Final
Strattman M 21 W vs.
Rippy 18 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 5 00:29
Elimination Final
Rippy (27) 26 W vs.
Biagioni (6) 16 L 2 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Pryor (5) 12 L vs.
Rippy (27) 26 W 1 00:05
Winners Final
Strattman M (12) 24 W vs.
Biagioni (6) 110 L 3 00:09
Elimination 6
Pryor (5) 21 W vs.
Bentley R (2) 12 L 2 17:51
Rippy (27) 24 W vs.
Faszholz (25) 19 L 4 17:02
Elimination 5
Gilbert (29) 6 L vs.
Pryor (5) 21 W 4 19:10
Rippy (27) 22 W vs.
Sorensen M (3) L 3 08:28
Winners Semi-finals
Biagioni (6) 21 W vs.
Bentley R (2) 10 L 1 25:32
Faszholz (25) 7 L vs.
Strattman M (12) 22 W 2 14:09
Elimination 4
Cuellar (23) 10 L vs.
Gilbert (29) 21 W 3 14:10
Pryor (5) 21 W vs.
Fong (17) 7 L 1 10:10
Rippy (27) 21 W vs.
Ringo (26) 13 L 4 13:38
Strattman J (10) 112 L vs.
Sorensen M (3) 22 W 5 19:58
Elimination 3
Earl Frazier (32) 17 L vs.
Cuellar (23) 21 W 2 19:45
Pryor (5) 27 W vs.
Hall (14) 9 L 3 13:05
Strattman J (10) 21 W vs.
Howell W (1) 18 L 3 14:38
Teets (19) 3 L vs.
Rippy (27) 21 W 4 11:24
Winners 2
Fong (17) 3 L vs.
Faszholz (25) 2 W 1 19:47
Ringo (26) L vs.
Bentley R (2) 21 W 1 10:59
Sorensen M (3) 14 L vs.
Biagioni (6) 23 W 4 22:10
Strattman M (12) 21 W vs.
Gilbert (29) 15 L 5 23:14
Elimination 2
Earl Frazier (32) 21 W vs.
Pecson (18) 18 L 2 22:38
Orneles A (8) 1 L vs.
Cuellar (23) 21 W 5 11:54
Pryor (5) 21 W vs.
Nguyen (11) 5 L 5 11:35
Rippy (27) 21 W vs.
Reynas (28) 10 L 2 16:39
Strattman J (10) 21 W vs.
Chacon (9) L 3 13:09
Strattman N (4) L vs.
Hall (14) 21 W 4 11:53
Teets (19) 21 W vs.
Reinlasoder (13) 12 L 5 15:27
Williams D (31) L vs.
Howell W (1) W 1 17:20
Elimination 1
Earl Frazier (32) 21 W vs.
Keough (16) 15 L 1 26:33
Gaines A (30) 13 L vs.
Teets (19) 22 W 4 15:33
Howell B (7) 1 L vs.
Strattman J (10) 21 W 1 09:55
La Fata (20) 12 L vs.
Strattman N (4) 23 W 2 15:33
Mitchell (24) 9 L vs.
Orneles A (8) 22 W 4 19:44
Pryor (5) 21 W vs.
Dunn (21) 19 L 2 23:43
Sorensen R (22) 7 L vs.
Rippy (27) 21 W 5 15:21
Strattman Q (15) 4 L vs.
Williams D (31) 25 W 3 13:15
Winners 1
Chacon (9) 11 L vs.
Faszholz (25) 21 W 5 19:08
Howell W (1) 7 L vs.
Fong (17) 21 W 2 15:10
Nguyen (11) 9 L vs.
Biagioni (6) 22 W 5 18:23
Pecson (18) 9 L vs.
Bentley R (2) 21 W 3 14:45
Reinlasoder (13) 7 L vs.
Gilbert (29) 22 W 4 19:20
Reynas (28) 16 L vs.
Strattman M (12) 25 W 3 21:36
Ringo (26) 27 W vs.
Cuellar (23) 19 L 5 20:05
Sorensen M (3) 26 W vs.
Hall (14) 5 L 1 14:17
Round 1
Chacon (9) 23 W vs.
Mitchell (24) 10 L 5 12:41
Cuellar (23) 21 W vs.
Strattman J (10) 6 L 4 14:55
Dunn (21) L vs.
Strattman M (12) 25 W 1 09:47
Faszholz (25) 23 W vs.
Orneles A (8) 8 L 3 22:04
Fong (17) 22 W vs.
Keough (16) 10 L 2 27:56
Gilbert (29) 25 W vs.
Strattman N (4) L 3 40:10
Howell B (7) 1 L vs.
Ringo (26) 22 W 2 13:10
Howell W (1) 21 W vs.
Earl Frazier (32) 16 L 4 15:18
Nguyen (11) 8 W vs.
Sorensen R (22) 21 L 3 15:13
Pryor (5) 14 L vs.
Reynas (28) 24 W 4 18:43
Reinlasoder (13) 21 W vs.
La Fata (20) 18 L 1 19:44
Rippy (27) 8 L vs.
Biagioni (6) 21 W 1 20:45
Sorensen M (3) 24 W vs.
Gaines A (30) 11 L 2 17:08
Strattman Q (15) 11 L vs.
Pecson (18) 22 W 1 17:10
Teets (19) 14 L vs.
Hall (14) 21 W 5 23:52
Williams D (31) 6 L vs.
Bentley R (2) 25 W 4 16:36