December 18, 2019

Updated 9:00pm

None.

Final

Wayne Hicks vs.
Corey Anderson

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beth Shriver
(bye)
David Escareno
Havyn Couger
Corey Anderson
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Sikes
Wayne Hicks
(bye)
(bye)
Kim Keech
Irenee
Woody
(bye)
Robby Keller
Jerry Caddell
(bye)
Colleen Crawford
Randy Stephens
Jessie Quiroz
(bye)
(bye)
Johnnie Morris
Steve Langston
(bye)
(bye)
Michel Bond
Eddie Castro
Shane Hvamstad
(bye)
Jimmy Martinez
Beth Shriver
A
Havyn Couger
Corey Anderson
B
Danny Sikes
Wayne Hicks
C
Kim Keech
Woody
D
Robby Keller
Jerry Caddell
E
Randy Stephens
Jessie Quiroz
F
Johnnie Morris
Steve Langston
G
Michel Bond
Shane Hvamstad
H
Jimmy Martinez
Beth Shriver
I
Corey Anderson
Wayne Hicks
J
Woody
Randy Stephens
K
Johnnie Morris
Steve Langston
L
Shane Hvamstad
Corey Anderson
M
Wayne Hicks
Randy Stephens
N
Steve Langston
Wayne Hicks
O
Steve Langston
Wayne Hicks
Corey Anderson
(bye)
David Escareno
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Irenee
(bye)
(bye)
Colleen Crawford
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eddie Castro
(bye)
David Escareno
H
Jimmy Martinez
(bye)
G
Michel Bond
(bye)
F
Jessie Quiroz
Irenee
E
Jerry Caddell
Colleen Crawford
D
Robby Keller
(bye)
C
Kim Keech
(bye)
B
Danny Sikes
Eddie Castro
A
Havyn Couger
David Escareno
Michel Bond
Jessie Quiroz
Jerry Caddell
Robby Keller
Kim Keech
Danny Sikes
Eddie Castro
Michel Bond
J
Woody
Jessie Quiroz
I
Beth Shriver
Robby Keller
L
Shane Hvamstad
Eddie Castro
K
Johnnie Morris
Woody
Jessie Quiroz
Shane Hvamstad
Eddie Castro
Woody
N
Randy Stephens
Shane Hvamstad
M
Corey Anderson
Woody
Corey Anderson
Corey Anderson
O
Steve Langston
Corey Anderson

3rd

  Steve Langston

4th

  Woody

5th

  Randy Stephens

  Shane Hvamstad

7th

  Jessie Quiroz

  Eddie Castro

9th

  Michel Bond

  Beth Shriver

  Robby Keller

  Johnnie Morris

13th

  David Escareno

  Jerry Caddell

  Kim Keech

  Danny Sikes

17th

  Jimmy Martinez

  Irenee

  Colleen Crawford

  Havyn Couger

Elimination Final

Corey Anderson W vs.
Steve Langston L 21:33

Elimination Semi-final

Woody L vs.
Corey Anderson W 18:00

Winners Final

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Steve Langston L 24:04

Elimination 6

Shane Hvamstad L vs.
Corey Anderson W 11:56

Woody W vs.
Randy Stephens L 00:05

Elimination 5

Shane Hvamstad W vs.
Eddie Castro L 19:28

Woody W vs.
Jessie Quiroz L 23:58

Winners Semi-finals

Corey Anderson L vs.
Wayne Hicks W 26:26

Randy Stephens L vs.
Steve Langston W 06:24

Elimination 4

Eddie Castro W vs.
Johnnie Morris L 13:42

Jessie Quiroz W vs.
Beth Shriver L 21:15

Michel Bond L vs.
Woody W 12:07

Robby Keller L vs.
Shane Hvamstad W 16:00

Elimination 3

Danny Sikes L vs.
Eddie Castro W 07:50

David Escareno L vs.
Michel Bond W 18:57

Jessie Quiroz W vs.
Jerry Caddell L 00:06

Robby Keller W vs.
Kim Keech L 33:29

Winners 2

Beth Shriver L vs.
Corey Anderson W 27:33

Randy Stephens W vs.
Johnnie Morris L 15:47

Steve Langston W vs.
Shane Hvamstad L 33:10

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Woody L 11:50

Elimination 2

Colleen Crawford L vs.
Robby Keller W 34:15

David Escareno W vs.
Jimmy Martinez L 30:55

Eddie Castro W vs.
Havyn Couger L 13:15

Irenee L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 28:33

Winners 1

Beth Shriver W vs.
Havyn Couger L 39:32

Corey Anderson W vs.
Danny Sikes L 27:42

Jerry Caddell L vs.
Randy Stephens W 24:52

Jessie Quiroz L vs.
Johnnie Morris W 09:03

Shane Hvamstad W vs.
Jimmy Martinez L 21:05

Steve Langston W vs.
Michel Bond L 08:24

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Kim Keech L 21:24

Woody W vs.
Robby Keller L 13:13

Round 1

Colleen Crawford L vs.
Randy Stephens W 31:32

David Escareno L vs.
Havyn Couger W 19:34

Eddie Castro L vs.
Shane Hvamstad W 34:47

Irenee L vs.
Woody W 13:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20