BBB MXD 501

Updated 6:31pm

None.

None.

Ryan Moran Diana Staton
(bye)
Thomas McFarland Peg McFarland
12
Terry Tucker Dee Tucker
Hank Schroeder Heather Williams
(bye)
(bye)
Shawn Traylor Joan Loving
Mark Monger Keowna Monger
(bye)
(bye)
David Payne Angie Walker
Len Hall Destiny White
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy Harrell Amber Cole
Stephin Foreman Julie Munford
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby White Samantha White
Tim Keevin Liane Payne
(bye)
(bye)
Rob Yancey Aubry Waters
Ace Hackworth Silvania Huddleston
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel Heretick Laura Heretick
Chris Fullerton Chris Torda
(bye)
(bye)
Thomas Brownie Emily Geiger
Ryan Moran Diana Staton
8
Terry Tucker Dee Tucker
Hank Schroeder Heather Williams
7
Shawn Traylor Joan Loving
Mark Monger Keowna Monger
1
David Payne Angie Walker
Len Hall Destiny White
11
Tommy Harrell Amber Cole
Stephin Foreman Julie Munford
6
Bobby White Samantha White
Tim Keevin Liane Payne
1
Rob Yancey Aubry Waters
Ace Hackworth Silvania Huddleston
10
Daniel Heretick Laura Heretick
Chris Fullerton Chris Torda
8
Thomas Brownie Emily Geiger
Terry Tucker Dee Tucker
3
Hank Schroeder Heather Williams
Mark Monger Keowna Monger
2
Tommy Harrell Amber Cole
Stephin Foreman Julie Munford
7
Rob Yancey Aubry Waters
Ace Hackworth Silvania Huddleston
4
Chris Fullerton Chris Torda
Hank Schroeder Heather Williams
3
Mark Monger Keowna Monger
Stephin Foreman Julie Munford
5
Ace Hackworth Silvania Huddleston
Hank Schroeder Heather Williams
4
Stephin Foreman Julie Munford
Hank Schroeder Heather Williams

1st

  Hank Schroeder Heather Williams

2nd

  Stephin Foreman Julie Munford

Final

Hank Schroeder Heather Williams W vs.
Stephin Foreman Julie Munford L 4 24:03

Semi-finals

Hank Schroeder Heather Williams W vs.
Mark Monger Keowna Monger L 3 24:18

Stephin Foreman Julie Munford W vs.
Ace Hackworth Silvania Huddleston L 5 27:09

Quarter-finals

Ace Hackworth Silvania Huddleston W vs.
Chris Fullerton Chris Torda L 4 27:25

Mark Monger Keowna Monger W vs.
Tommy Harrell Amber Cole L 2 26:52

Stephin Foreman Julie Munford W vs.
Rob Yancey Aubry Waters L 7 29:11

Terry Tucker Dee Tucker L vs.
Hank Schroeder Heather Williams W 3 20:36

Round 2

Ace Hackworth Silvania Huddleston W vs.
Daniel Heretick Laura Heretick L 10 26:16

Chris Fullerton Chris Torda W vs.
Thomas Brownie Emily Geiger L 8 20:18

Hank Schroeder Heather Williams W vs.
Shawn Traylor Joan Loving L 7 23:39

Len Hall Destiny White L vs.
Tommy Harrell Amber Cole W 11 27:29

Mark Monger Keowna Monger W vs.
David Payne Angie Walker L 1 23:35

Ryan Moran Diana Staton L vs.
Terry Tucker Dee Tucker W 8 22:42

Stephin Foreman Julie Munford W vs.
Bobby White Samantha White L 6 25:18

Tim Keevin Liane Payne L vs.
Rob Yancey Aubry Waters W 1 50:55

Round 1

Thomas McFarland Peg McFarland L vs.
Terry Tucker Dee Tucker W 12 28:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20