PA Benifit Tournament

Updated 7:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chantel / Aaron H
(bye)
Cade / Pat
Board 7
Kolten/ Jerry
Frank/Jackie
(bye)
(bye)
Bob / Kaitlynn
Jamie/ Jess
(bye)
(bye)
Randy/Colin
Sarah / Scott
Board 1
Jason / Haley
(bye)
Teni / Mark J
Jodie / Bobby
(bye)
Cassie / Fritz
Board 4
Mindy / Jack
Eron / Chris F
(bye)
(bye)
JR / Aubyn
Shane / Erin F
(bye)
(bye)
Kris T / Tim
Kinsee / Andrea
Board 3
Javier / Cady
(bye)
Carlo/Matt
Chantel / Aaron H
A
Board 5
Kolten/ Jerry
Frank/Jackie
B
Board 5
Bob / Kaitlynn
Jamie/ Jess
C
Board 2
Randy/Colin
Sarah / Scott
D
Board 1
Teni / Mark J
Jodie / Bobby
E
Board 6
Cassie / Fritz
Eron / Chris F
F
Board 6
JR / Aubyn
Shane / Erin F
G
Board 7
Kris T / Tim
Javier / Cady
H
Board 2
Carlo/Matt
Kolten/ Jerry
I
Board 2
Frank/Jackie
Randy/Colin
J
Board 1
Teni / Mark J
Cassie / Fritz
K
Board 6
JR / Aubyn
Kris T / Tim
L
Board 4
Carlo/Matt
Frank/Jackie
M
Board 3
Randy/Colin
JR / Aubyn
N
Board 1
Carlo/Matt
Frank/Jackie
O
Board 3
Carlo/Matt
Carlo/Matt
Board 1
JR / Aubyn
JR / Aubyn
Board 2
Carlo/Matt
JR / Aubyn
(bye)
Cade / Pat
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jason / Haley
(bye)
(bye)
Mindy / Jack
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kinsee / Andrea
(bye)
Cade / Pat
H
Board 2
Javier / Cady
(bye)
G
Shane / Erin F
(bye)
F
Eron / Chris F
Jason / Haley
E
Board 7
Jodie / Bobby
Mindy / Jack
D
Board 3
Sarah / Scott
(bye)
C
Jamie/ Jess
(bye)
B
Bob / Kaitlynn
Kinsee / Andrea
A
Board 4
Chantel / Aaron H
Javier / Cady
Board 2
Shane / Erin F
Eron / Chris F
Board 6
Jason / Haley
Sarah / Scott
Board 3
Jamie/ Jess
Bob / Kaitlynn
Board 5
Chantel / Aaron H
Shane / Erin F
J
Board 5
Teni / Mark J
Jason / Haley
I
Board 2
Kolten/ Jerry
Sarah / Scott
L
Board 4
Kris T / Tim
Chantel / Aaron H
K
Board 4
Cassie / Fritz
Shane / Erin F
Board 2
Kolten/ Jerry
Kris T / Tim
Board 4
Cassie / Fritz
Shane / Erin F
N
Board 3
JR / Aubyn
Kris T / Tim
M
Board 1
Randy/Colin
JR / Aubyn
Board 1
Kris T / Tim
JR / Aubyn
O
Board 4
Frank/Jackie
JR / Aubyn

1st

  JR / Aubyn

2nd

  Carlo/Matt

3rd

  Frank/Jackie

4th

  Kris T / Tim

5th

  Shane / Erin F

  Randy/Colin

7th

  Kolten/ Jerry

  Cassie / Fritz

9th

  Teni / Mark J

  Jason / Haley

  Sarah / Scott

  Chantel / Aaron H

13th

  Javier / Cady

  Eron / Chris F

  Jamie/ Jess

  Bob / Kaitlynn

17th

  Cade / Pat

  Jodie / Bobby

  Mindy / Jack

  Kinsee / Andrea

Final - Match 2

JR / Aubyn W vs.
Carlo/Matt L Board 2 01:44

Final

Carlo/Matt L vs.
JR / Aubyn W Board 1 18:45

Elimination Final

JR / Aubyn W vs.
Frank/Jackie L Board 4 06:50

Elimination Semi-final

JR / Aubyn W vs.
Kris T / Tim L Board 1 18:53

Winners Final

Frank/Jackie L vs.
Carlo/Matt W Board 3 22:58

Elimination 6

Kris T / Tim W vs.
Randy/Colin L Board 1 24:35

Shane / Erin F L vs.
JR / Aubyn W Board 3 19:43

Elimination 5

Kris T / Tim W vs.
Cassie / Fritz L Board 4 28:30

Shane / Erin F W vs.
Kolten/ Jerry L Board 2 17:47

Winners Semi-finals

Frank/Jackie W vs.
Randy/Colin L Board 3 19:15

JR / Aubyn L vs.
Carlo/Matt W Board 1 21:06

Elimination 4

Chantel / Aaron H L vs.
Cassie / Fritz W Board 4 21:36

Jason / Haley L vs.
Kolten/ Jerry W Board 2 26:18

Sarah / Scott L vs.
Kris T / Tim W Board 4 14:47

Shane / Erin F W vs.
Teni / Mark J L Board 5 21:42

Elimination 3

Bob / Kaitlynn L vs.
Chantel / Aaron H W Board 5 22:05

Eron / Chris F L vs.
Jason / Haley W Board 6 23:53

Javier / Cady L vs.
Shane / Erin F W Board 2 18:59

Sarah / Scott W vs.
Jamie/ Jess L Board 3 43:07

Winners 2

Cassie / Fritz L vs.
JR / Aubyn W Board 6 24:00

Kolten/ Jerry L vs.
Frank/Jackie W Board 2 21:53

Kris T / Tim L vs.
Carlo/Matt W Board 4 23:38

Randy/Colin W vs.
Teni / Mark J L Board 1 34:06

Elimination 2

Cade / Pat L vs.
Javier / Cady W Board 2 15:10

Jason / Haley W vs.
Jodie / Bobby L Board 7 38:00

Kinsee / Andrea L vs.
Chantel / Aaron H W Board 4 15:40

Mindy / Jack L vs.
Sarah / Scott W Board 3 36:27

Winners 1

Chantel / Aaron H L vs.
Kolten/ Jerry W Board 5 12:06

Eron / Chris F L vs.
JR / Aubyn W Board 6 24:33

Frank/Jackie W vs.
Bob / Kaitlynn L Board 5 26:10

Jamie/ Jess L vs.
Randy/Colin W Board 2 24:10

Javier / Cady L vs.
Carlo/Matt W Board 2 20:20

Jodie / Bobby L vs.
Cassie / Fritz W Board 6 31:35

Sarah / Scott L vs.
Teni / Mark J W Board 1 27:22

Shane / Erin F L vs.
Kris T / Tim W Board 7 22:55

Round 1

Cade / Pat L vs.
Kolten/ Jerry W Board 7 18:35

Cassie / Fritz W vs.
Mindy / Jack L Board 4 39:45

Kinsee / Andrea L vs.
Javier / Cady W Board 3 30:37

Sarah / Scott W vs.
Jason / Haley L Board 1 32:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20