ACO St. George Major Co-Ed

Updated 9:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Link/Link (1)
(bye) (16)
Chapin/Chapin (9)
Center Court
Seeley/Martinez (8)
Karrasch/Utah (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Reyes/Russ (4)
Rosenberger/Barrett (3)
(bye) (14)
Otto/Lewis (11)
1
Moderson/Spiegel (6)
W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7)
R.Martinez/A.Martinez (10)
(bye) (15)
Provost/Provost (2)
Link/Link (1)
A
2
Seeley/Martinez (8)
Karrasch/Utah (5)
B
Reyes/Russ (4)
Rosenberger/Barrett (3)
C
Center Court
Moderson/Spiegel (6)
W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7)
D
1
Provost/Provost (2)
Link/Link (1)
E
2
Reyes/Russ (4)
Moderson/Spiegel (6)
F
Center Court
Provost/Provost (2)
Link/Link (1)
G
Center Court
Provost/Provost (2)
Link/Link (1)
1
Provost/Provost (2)
Link/Link (1)
(bye) (16)
Chapin/Chapin (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Otto/Lewis (11)
R.Martinez/A.Martinez (10)
(bye) (15)
Chapin/Chapin (9)
D
W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Rosenberger/Barrett (3)
Otto/Lewis (11)
B
Karrasch/Utah (5)
R.Martinez/A.Martinez (10)
A
Seeley/Martinez (8)
W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7)
1
Rosenberger/Barrett (3)
Karrasch/Utah (5)
1
Seeley/Martinez (8)
W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7)
E
1
Reyes/Russ (4)
Seeley/Martinez (8)
F
2
Moderson/Spiegel (6)
W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7)
2
Moderson/Spiegel (6)
Moderson/Spiegel (6)
G
1
Provost/Provost (2)
Provost/Provost (2)

1st

  Link/Link (1)

2nd

  Provost/Provost (2)

3rd

  Moderson/Spiegel (6)

4th

  W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7)

5th

  Reyes/Russ (4)

  Seeley/Martinez (8)

7th

  Rosenberger/Barrett (3)

  Karrasch/Utah (5)

9th

  Chapin/Chapin (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Otto/Lewis (11)

  R.Martinez/A.Martinez (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Link/Link (1) W vs.
Provost/Provost (2) L 1 00:08

Elimination Final

Moderson/Spiegel (6) L vs.
Provost/Provost (2) W 1 14:25:19

Elimination Semi-final

W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7) L vs.
Moderson/Spiegel (6) W 2 16:17

Winners Final

Link/Link (1) W vs.
Provost/Provost (2) L Center Court 13:09

Elimination 4

Seeley/Martinez (8) L vs.
Moderson/Spiegel (6) W 2 10:20

W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7) W vs.
Reyes/Russ (4) L 1 11:14

Elimination 3

Karrasch/Utah (5) L vs.
Seeley/Martinez (8) W 1 11:00

W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7) W vs.
Rosenberger/Barrett (3) L 1 12:14

Winners Semi-finals

Link/Link (1) W vs.
Reyes/Russ (4) L 2 08:06

Moderson/Spiegel (6) L vs.
Provost/Provost (2) W Center Court 24:36

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Rosenberger/Barrett (3) W 12:59

Chapin/Chapin (9) L vs.
W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7) W 17:59

Otto/Lewis (11) L vs.
Karrasch/Utah (5) W 11:49

R.Martinez/A.Martinez (10) L vs.
Seeley/Martinez (8) W 13:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 41:03

(bye) (14) L vs.
Otto/Lewis (11) W 55:59

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chapin/Chapin (9) W 55:33

R.Martinez/A.Martinez (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 59:45

Winners 1

Karrasch/Utah (5) L vs.
Reyes/Russ (4) W 17:19

Link/Link (1) W vs.
Seeley/Martinez (8) L 2 10:27

Rosenberger/Barrett (3) L vs.
Moderson/Spiegel (6) W Center Court 16:46

W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7) L vs.
Provost/Provost (2) W 1 14:40

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Reyes/Russ (4) W 41:03

(bye) (15) L vs.
Provost/Provost (2) W 41:03

Chapin/Chapin (9) L vs.
Seeley/Martinez (8) W Center Court 13:52

Karrasch/Utah (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 41:03

Link/Link (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 41:03

Otto/Lewis (11) L vs.
Moderson/Spiegel (6) W 1 14:31

Rosenberger/Barrett (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 41:03

W.Martinez/S.Martinez (7) W vs.
R.Martinez/A.Martinez (10) L 18:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20