AYA Benefit Throwdown

Updated 5:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ken/Frank
(bye)
Mike/Kirk
2
Chase/Rico
Aaron/Roy
(bye)
(bye)
RoRo/John
Renee/steven
(bye)
(bye)
Grant/Dallas
Greg/ Midget
(bye)
(bye)
Martin/Tim
Maci/kayla
(bye)
(bye)
Chris/Tom
Troy/Mika
(bye)
(bye)
Joseph/Dan
Ruben/John
(bye)
(bye)
James/Jeff
Danny/Daniel
(bye)
(bye)
Randy/John
Ken/Frank
A
1
Mike/Kirk
Aaron/Roy
B
RoRo/John
Renee/steven
C
4
Grant/Dallas
Greg/ Midget
D
Martin/Tim
Maci/kayla
E
Chris/Tom
Troy/Mika
F
4
Joseph/Dan
Ruben/John
G
1
James/Jeff
Danny/Daniel
H
Randy/John
Ken/Frank
I
RoRo/John
Grant/Dallas
J
Martin/Tim
Chris/Tom
K
Joseph/Dan
James/Jeff
L
4
Randy/John
Ken/Frank
M
2
Grant/Dallas
Chris/Tom
N
James/Jeff
Grant/Dallas
O
2
James/Jeff
Grant/Dallas
1
James/Jeff
Grant/Dallas
(bye)
Chase/Rico
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chase/Rico
H
2
Danny/Daniel
(bye)
G
Ruben/John
(bye)
F
Troy/Mika
(bye)
E
Maci/kayla
(bye)
D
Greg/ Midget
(bye)
C
Renee/steven
(bye)
B
Aaron/Roy
(bye)
A
Mike/Kirk
Chase/Rico
Ruben/John
Troy/Mika
Maci/kayla
Greg/ Midget
Renee/steven
Aaron/Roy
1
Mike/Kirk
Ruben/John
J
2
Martin/Tim
Troy/Mika
I
4
RoRo/John
Renee/steven
L
Randy/John
Aaron/Roy
K
Joseph/Dan
Ruben/John
4
RoRo/John
Randy/John
1
Joseph/Dan
Ruben/John
N
4
Chris/Tom
Joseph/Dan
M
1
Ken/Frank
Chris/Tom
4
Ken/Frank
Ken/Frank
O
2
James/Jeff
James/Jeff

1st

  Grant/Dallas

2nd

  James/Jeff

3rd

  Ken/Frank

4th

  Chris/Tom

5th

  Ruben/John

  Joseph/Dan

7th

  RoRo/John

  Randy/John

9th

  Martin/Tim

  Troy/Mika

  Renee/steven

  Aaron/Roy

13th

  Chase/Rico

  Maci/kayla

  Greg/ Midget

  Mike/Kirk

17th

  Danny/Daniel

Final

Grant/Dallas W vs.
James/Jeff L 1 05:20:07

Elimination Final

Ken/Frank L vs.
James/Jeff W 2 11:25

Elimination Semi-final

Chris/Tom L vs.
Ken/Frank W 4 11:57

Winners Final

Grant/Dallas W vs.
James/Jeff L 2 33:17

Elimination 6

Joseph/Dan L vs.
Ken/Frank W 1 17:26

Ruben/John L vs.
Chris/Tom W 4 27:24

Elimination 5

Randy/John L vs.
Joseph/Dan W 1 18:32

Ruben/John W vs.
RoRo/John L 4 12:19

Winners Semi-finals

Chris/Tom L vs.
James/Jeff W 29:01

Ken/Frank L vs.
Grant/Dallas W 2 26:39

Elimination 4

Aaron/Roy L vs.
Joseph/Dan W 08:09

Renee/steven L vs.
Randy/John W 24:34

Ruben/John W vs.
Martin/Tim L 2 09:18

Troy/Mika L vs.
RoRo/John W 4 13:11

Elimination 3

Aaron/Roy W vs.
Mike/Kirk L 1 27:02

Chase/Rico L vs.
Ruben/John W 11:39

Greg/ Midget L vs.
Renee/steven W 14:39

Troy/Mika W vs.
Maci/kayla L 07:54

Winners 2

Chris/Tom W vs.
Joseph/Dan L 25:02

Grant/Dallas W vs.
Martin/Tim L 19:54

James/Jeff W vs.
Randy/John L 4 37:44

Ken/Frank W vs.
RoRo/John L 27:25

Elimination 2

Chase/Rico W vs.
Danny/Daniel L 2 21:35

Winners 1

Aaron/Roy L vs.
RoRo/John W 17:28

Danny/Daniel L vs.
Randy/John W 19:34

Greg/ Midget L vs.
Martin/Tim W 26:18

Ken/Frank W vs.
Mike/Kirk L 1 28:13

Maci/kayla L vs.
Chris/Tom W 21:45

Renee/steven L vs.
Grant/Dallas W 4 16:26

Ruben/John L vs.
James/Jeff W 1 35:09

Troy/Mika L vs.
Joseph/Dan W 4 17:07

Round 1

Mike/Kirk W vs.
Chase/Rico L 2 35:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20