Final - Match 2
Tyler Poythress (1) L vs.
Michael Avery (4) W BOARD 1 15:06
Final
Michael Avery (4) 8 L vs.
Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W BOARD 4 12:09
Elimination Final
Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W vs.
Chris Duke (15) 8 L BOARD 5 21:10
Elimination Semi-final
Kevin Lemons (14) 13 L vs.
Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W BOARD 2 20:38
Winners Final
Michael Avery (4) 21 W vs.
Chris Duke (15) 9 L BOARD 4 26:19
Elimination 6
Joe Patterson (11) 10 L vs.
Kevin Lemons (14) 21 W BOARD 3 15:17
Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W vs.
Courtney Whitlock (17) 13 L BOARD 1 16:02
Elimination 5
Chance Adams (21) 7 L vs.
Joe Patterson (11) 21 W BOARD 1 07:53
Matthew Morris (7) 2 L vs.
Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W BOARD 2 08:37
Winners Semi-finals
Courtney Whitlock (17) 15 L vs.
Michael Avery (4) 21 W BOARD 5 13:50
Kevin Lemons (14) 19 L vs.
Chris Duke (15) 21 W BOARD 6 33:38
Elimination 4
Chris Clark (5) 20 L vs.
Matthew Morris (7) 21 W BOARD 3 17:50
Erick Davis (2) 18 L vs.
Chance Adams (21) 21 W BOARD 4 10:55
Joe Patterson (11) 21 W vs.
Jason Wilborn (8) 8 L BOARD 2 12:23
Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W vs.
Robert Morris Jr (6) 12 L BOARD 6 14:54
Elimination 3
Erick Davis (2) 21 W vs.
Richard Cornelius (10) 7 L BOARD 3 10:48
Joe McKenna (20) 15 L vs.
Chris Clark (5) 21 W BOARD 1 12:01
Joe Patterson (11) 21 W vs.
Zach Phillips (3) 20 L BOARD 2 15:54
Terry Blake (9) 4 L vs.
Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W BOARD 3 13:01
Winners 2
Chance Adams (21) 5 L vs.
Michael Avery (4) 21 W BOARD 6 08:00
Courtney Whitlock (17) 21 W vs.
Jason Wilborn (8) 14 L BOARD 6 16:31
Kevin Lemons (14) 21 W vs.
Robert Morris Jr (6) 9 L BOARD 4 15:07
Matthew Morris (7) 4 L vs.
Chris Duke (15) 21 W BOARD 1 20:02
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Terry Blake (9) W 17:56
(bye) (25) L vs.
Richard Cornelius (10) W 18:20
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris Clark (5) W 26:43
Duran Faircloth (12) 9 L vs.
Joe Patterson (11) 21 W BOARD 4 18:23
Edwin Hager (13) 8 L vs.
Zach Phillips (3) 21 W BOARD 2 12:17
Markus Richardson (19) 10 L vs.
Joe McKenna (20) 21 W BOARD 1 12:52
Montume Glenn (18) L vs.
Tyler Poythress (1) 21 W BOARD 3 08:16
Ricky Jordan (16) 11 L vs.
Erick Davis (2) 21 W BOARD 5 17:09
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 55:11
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 55:11
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 55:12
(bye) (28) L vs.
Duran Faircloth (12) W 08:54
(bye) (30) L vs.
Markus Richardson (19) W 07:48
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ricky Jordan (16) W 06:43
Edwin Hager (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 11:59
Montume Glenn (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 21:06
Winners 1
Chris Clark (5) 19 L vs.
Chance Adams (21) 21 W BOARD 6 17:44
Chris Duke (15) 21 W vs.
Erick Davis (2) 4 L BOARD 2 13:03
Joe McKenna (20) 6 L vs.
Michael Avery (4) 21 W BOARD 1 10:12
Joe Patterson (11) 19 L vs.
Robert Morris Jr (6) 21 W BOARD 3 17:52
Matthew Morris (7) 21 W vs.
Richard Cornelius (10) 5 L BOARD 4 11:31
Terry Blake (9) 4 L vs.
Jason Wilborn (8) 21 W BOARD 5 09:46
Tyler Poythress (1) 12 L vs.
Courtney Whitlock (17) 21 W BOARD 3 15:59
Zach Phillips (3) 10 L vs.
Kevin Lemons (14) 21 W BOARD 5 16:00
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Richard Cornelius (10) W 55:11
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jason Wilborn (8) W 55:11
(bye) (27) L vs.
Robert Morris Jr (6) W 55:11
(bye) (29) L vs.
Michael Avery (4) W 55:11
(bye) (31) L vs.
Erick Davis (2) W 55:11
Chance Adams (21) 21 W vs.
Duran Faircloth (12) 19 L BOARD 6 13:33
Chris Clark (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 55:11
Chris Duke (15) 21 W vs.
Montume Glenn (18) 20 L BOARD 2 25:30
Courtney Whitlock (17) 21 W vs.
Ricky Jordan (16) 8 L BOARD 4 10:58
Edwin Hager (13) 16 L vs.
Joe McKenna (20) 21 W BOARD 1 15:54
Joe Patterson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 55:11
Markus Richardson (19) 2 L vs.
Kevin Lemons (14) 21 W BOARD 5 11:31
Matthew Morris (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 55:11
Terry Blake (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 55:11
Tyler Poythress (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 55:11
Zach Phillips (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 55:11