7-6 Weekly 11/13/2020

Updated 3:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Angie Lopez
(bye)
Peter Lippincott 77
Table 3
Mark Waheed 25
Chris Lopez
(bye)
(bye)
Tad Gibson
Phil Arnold
(bye)
(bye)
Brandan DiMauro
Eric Simons 55
Table 4
Jacob Munoz 77
(bye)
Benjamin Grabmayr
Angie Lopez 576
A
Table 4
Peter Lippincott 747
Chris Lopez 763
B
Table 1
Tad Gibson 577
Phil Arnold 54
C
Table 3
Brandan DiMauro 77
Jacob Munoz 77
D
Table 1
Benjamin Grabmayr 46
Peter Lippincott 77
E
Table 1
Tad Gibson 45
Brandan DiMauro 65
F
Table 3
Jacob Munoz 77
Peter Lippincott 734
G
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 477
Jacob Munoz 45
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 77
Peter Lippincott 63
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 77
Jacob Munoz
(bye)
Mark Waheed
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Simons
(bye)
Mark Waheed 65
D
Table 4
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
(bye)
C
Phil Arnold
(bye)
B
Chris Lopez
Eric Simons 24
A
Table 1
Angie Lopez 77
Benjamin Grabmayr 766
Table 4
Phil Arnold 377
Chris Lopez 34
Table 1
Angie Lopez 77
Phil Arnold 54
E
Table 1
Tad Gibson 77
Angie Lopez 77
F
Table 1
Brandan DiMauro 46
Tad Gibson 52
Table 1
Angie Lopez 77
Angie Lopez 66
G
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 77
Peter Lippincott

1st

  Jacob Munoz

2nd

  Peter Lippincott

3rd

  Angie Lopez

4th

  Tad Gibson

5th

  Phil Arnold

  Brandan DiMauro

7th

  Benjamin Grabmayr

  Chris Lopez

9th

  Mark Waheed

  Eric Simons

Final - Match 2

Peter Lippincott 63 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 1 06:18

Final

Jacob Munoz 45 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 1 08:14

Elimination Final

Angie Lopez 66 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 1 06:22

Elimination Semi-final

Tad Gibson 52 L vs.
Angie Lopez 77 W Table 1 06:37

Winners Final

Peter Lippincott 734 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 477 W Table 1 10:50

Elimination 4

Angie Lopez 77 W vs.
Brandan DiMauro 46 L Table 1 08:12

Phil Arnold 54 L vs.
Tad Gibson 77 W Table 1 12:30

Elimination 3

Benjamin Grabmayr 766 L vs.
Phil Arnold 377 W Table 4 23:57

Chris Lopez 34 L vs.
Angie Lopez 77 W Table 1 04:10

Winners Semi-finals

Brandan DiMauro 65 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 3 09:35

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Tad Gibson 45 L Table 1 06:29

Elimination 2

Eric Simons 24 L vs.
Angie Lopez 77 W Table 1 10:39

Mark Waheed 65 L vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W Table 4 11:52

Winners 1

Angie Lopez 576 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 747 W Table 4 09:08

Chris Lopez 763 L vs.
Tad Gibson 577 W Table 1 10:03

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 46 L Table 1 08:36

Phil Arnold 54 L vs.
Brandan DiMauro 77 W Table 3 11:21

Round 1

Eric Simons 55 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 4 07:11

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 25 L Table 3 10:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20