12/20 BSS DIV B

Updated 3:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BABY BOY // KSWANS
(bye)
BRENDAN // MADMAN
BOARD 9
STEF // TRISHA K
ASHLEY O // DOTS
(bye)
(bye)
PREACHER // STURBY
SAQUANA // ZIPPY
(bye)
(bye)
DASHES // MRS. SLIM
AMBER M // FORD
(bye)
(bye)
PICKLES // SLOPPY JOE
BABY BOY // KSWANS
A
BOARD 7
BRENDAN // MADMAN
ASHLEY O // DOTS
B
BOARD 10
PREACHER // STURBY
SAQUANA // ZIPPY
C
BOARD 6
DASHES // MRS. SLIM
AMBER M // FORD
D
BOARD 8
PICKLES // SLOPPY JOE
BABY BOY // KSWANS
E
BOARD 6
ASHLEY O // DOTS
SAQUANA // ZIPPY
F
BOARD 7
PICKLES // SLOPPY JOE
BABY BOY // KSWANS
G
BOARD 10
SAQUANA // ZIPPY
SAQUANA // ZIPPY
BOARD 8
ASHLEY O // DOTS
ASHLEY O // DOTS
BOARD 9
SAQUANA // ZIPPY
ASHLEY O // DOTS
(bye)
STEF // TRISHA K
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
STEF // TRISHA K
D
BOARD 6
AMBER M // FORD
(bye)
C
DASHES // MRS. SLIM
(bye)
B
PREACHER // STURBY
(bye)
A
BRENDAN // MADMAN
STEF // TRISHA K
BOARD 8
DASHES // MRS. SLIM
PREACHER // STURBY
BOARD 10
BRENDAN // MADMAN
STEF // TRISHA K
E
BOARD 8
ASHLEY O // DOTS
BRENDAN // MADMAN
F
BOARD 6
PICKLES // SLOPPY JOE
ASHLEY O // DOTS
BOARD 8
BRENDAN // MADMAN
ASHLEY O // DOTS
G
BOARD 9
BABY BOY // KSWANS
ASHLEY O // DOTS

1st

  ASHLEY O // DOTS

2nd

  SAQUANA // ZIPPY

3rd

  BABY BOY // KSWANS

4th

  BRENDAN // MADMAN

5th

  STEF // TRISHA K

  PICKLES // SLOPPY JOE

7th

  DASHES // MRS. SLIM

  PREACHER // STURBY

9th

  AMBER M // FORD

Final - Match 2

ASHLEY O // DOTS W vs.
SAQUANA // ZIPPY L BOARD 9 00:05

Final

SAQUANA // ZIPPY L vs.
ASHLEY O // DOTS W BOARD 8 43:43

Elimination Final

ASHLEY O // DOTS W vs.
BABY BOY // KSWANS L BOARD 9 31:02

Elimination Semi-final

ASHLEY O // DOTS W vs.
BRENDAN // MADMAN L BOARD 8 21:38

Winners Final

BABY BOY // KSWANS L vs.
SAQUANA // ZIPPY W BOARD 10 25:51

Elimination 4

BRENDAN // MADMAN W vs.
PICKLES // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 6 34:37

STEF // TRISHA K L vs.
ASHLEY O // DOTS W BOARD 8 21:54

Elimination 3

PREACHER // STURBY L vs.
BRENDAN // MADMAN W BOARD 10 31:08

STEF // TRISHA K W vs.
DASHES // MRS. SLIM L BOARD 8 15:32

Winners Semi-finals

BABY BOY // KSWANS W vs.
ASHLEY O // DOTS L BOARD 6 23:34

SAQUANA // ZIPPY W vs.
PICKLES // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 7 28:05

Elimination 2

STEF // TRISHA K W vs.
AMBER M // FORD L BOARD 6 21:40

Winners 1

AMBER M // FORD L vs.
PICKLES // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 8 25:38

ASHLEY O // DOTS W vs.
PREACHER // STURBY L BOARD 10 21:24

BABY BOY // KSWANS W vs.
BRENDAN // MADMAN L BOARD 7 24:13

SAQUANA // ZIPPY W vs.
DASHES // MRS. SLIM L BOARD 6 25:25

Round 1

BRENDAN // MADMAN W vs.
STEF // TRISHA K L BOARD 9 15:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20