Final
Jake Woodall // Rosie Streker W vs.
Chris Burrell // Shawn Andreson Sr L 11 27:08
Elimination Final
Chris Burrell // Shawn Andreson Sr W vs.
Allan Rockwell // Shannon Lacy L 3 18:53
Elimination Semi-final
Chris Burrell // Shawn Andreson Sr W vs.
David Woodall // Davis Streker L 14 11:40
Winners Final
Jake Woodall // Rosie Streker W vs.
Allan Rockwell // Shannon Lacy L 9 24:57
Elimination 6
Chris Burrell // Shawn Andreson Sr W vs.
Frank Geers // Keith Blair L 3 22:12
David Woodall // Davis Streker W vs.
Jr Williams // Tye Smith L 18 16:12
Elimination 5
Chris Burrell // Shawn Andreson Sr W vs.
Bill Rager // Dale Shobe L 8 14:53
David Woodall // Davis Streker W vs.
Jeremy Wheeler // Randy Crook L 5 11:08
Winners Semi-finals
Allan Rockwell // Shannon Lacy W vs.
Frank Geers // Keith Blair L 1 16:32
Jr Williams // Tye Smith L vs.
Jake Woodall // Rosie Streker W 2 20:29
Elimination 4
Bill Rager // Dale Shobe W vs.
Brian Jones // Scott Melby L 2 13:18
Duane Keltsch // Tap Powell L vs.
David Woodall // Davis Streker W 7 00:09
Jeremy Wheeler // Randy Crook W vs.
Kevin Irwin // Tammy Williams L 8 14:41
Phillip Harmon // Steve Mullis L vs.
Chris Burrell // Shawn Andreson Sr W 7 15:31
Elimination 3
Kat Kennedy // Ryne Foster L vs.
Phillip Harmon // Steve Mullis W 5 16:34
Ken Allen // Mike Rielly L vs.
Bill Rager // Dale Shobe W 9 14:45
Ken Jones // Tony Ostria L vs.
Jeremy Wheeler // Randy Crook W 3 12:49
Mike Miles // Ron Stokes L vs.
Duane Keltsch // Tap Powell W 10 46:23
Winners 2
Allan Rockwell // Shannon Lacy W vs.
Kevin Irwin // Tammy Williams L 5 14:34
David Woodall // Davis Streker L vs.
Frank Geers // Keith Blair W 1 31:22
Jake Woodall // Rosie Streker W vs.
Chris Burrell // Shawn Andreson Sr L 18 25:24
Jr Williams // Tye Smith W vs.
Brian Jones // Scott Melby L 2 16:49
Elimination 2
Bill Rager // Dale Shobe W vs.
Chad Mayberry // Matt Milner L 6 14:23
Bubba Kimrey // Chris Clark L vs.
Mike Miles // Ron Stokes W 9 11:31
Duane Keltsch // Tap Powell W vs.
Brad Tucker // Ryan Labelle L 10 30:03
Jeremy Wheeler // Randy Crook W vs.
Michael Catlin // Ryan Johnson L 11 18:20
Kat Kennedy // Ryne Foster W vs.
Berry Beresford // Chris Perkins L 14 19:26
Ken Jones // Tony Ostria W vs.
Michael Byrd // Troy Houser L 4 21:54
Russ Funk/Eric Hinerman L vs.
Ken Allen // Mike Rielly W 4 17:02
Elimination 1
Duane Keltsch // Tap Powell W vs.
TACO Finn/Tom Latham L 10 17:28
Russ Funk/Eric Hinerman W vs.
Greg Schoenberger // Kelly Crook L 7 40:11
Winners 1
Brian Jones // Scott Melby W vs.
Michael Byrd // Troy Houser L 5 18:15
Chad Mayberry // Matt Milner L vs.
Allan Rockwell // Shannon Lacy W 1 24:23
Chris Burrell // Shawn Andreson Sr W vs.
Mike Miles // Ron Stokes L 20 12:54
David Woodall // Davis Streker W vs.
Phillip Harmon // Steve Mullis L 2 16:52
Frank Geers // Keith Blair W vs.
Berry Beresford // Chris Perkins L 15 16:20
Jake Woodall // Rosie Streker W vs.
Brad Tucker // Ryan Labelle L 12 22:53
Kevin Irwin // Tammy Williams W vs.
Ken Allen // Mike Rielly L 18 22:29
Michael Catlin // Ryan Johnson L vs.
Jr Williams // Tye Smith W 11 20:40
Round 1
Bubba Kimrey // Chris Clark L vs.
Allan Rockwell // Shannon Lacy W 13 11:42
Chris Burrell // Shawn Andreson Sr W vs.
Bill Rager // Dale Shobe L 19 21:56
Frank Geers // Keith Blair W vs.
Jeremy Wheeler // Randy Crook L 3 22:08
Greg Schoenberger // Kelly Crook L vs.
Brad Tucker // Ryan Labelle W 20 20:57
Jake Woodall // Rosie Streker W vs.
Russ Funk/Eric Hinerman L 14 19:51
Jr Williams // Tye Smith W vs.
Kat Kennedy // Ryne Foster L 11 24:19
Ken Jones // Tony Ostria L vs.
Phillip Harmon // Steve Mullis W 10 14:50
Kevin Irwin // Tammy Williams W vs.
Duane Keltsch // Tap Powell L 17 21:35
TACO Finn/Tom Latham L vs.
Ken Allen // Mike Rielly W 18 18:32