XOTA 2/24

Updated 9:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rodney Collard // Xota
(bye)
Karen Cunningham // Peg McLaughlin
Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith
Jerry Macpherson // Sean Falasca
Angela Tibbetts // Darlene Sweeney
Brent Moore // Scott Drischler
Art Lamontagne // Pat Mcharthy
Rodney Collard // Xota
A
Karen Cunningham // Peg McLaughlin
Angela Tibbetts // Darlene Sweeney
B
Brent Moore // Scott Drischler
Rodney Collard // Xota
C
Brent Moore // Scott Drischler
Brent Moore // Scott Drischler
Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith
Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith
Brent Moore // Scott Drischler
Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith
(bye)
Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith
Jerry Macpherson // Sean Falasca
Art Lamontagne // Pat Mcharthy
Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith
B
Angela Tibbetts // Darlene Sweeney
Art Lamontagne // Pat Mcharthy
A
Karen Cunningham // Peg McLaughlin
Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith
Karen Cunningham // Peg McLaughlin
Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith
C
Rodney Collard // Xota
Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith

1st

  Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith

2nd

  Brent Moore // Scott Drischler

3rd

  Rodney Collard // Xota

4th

  Karen Cunningham // Peg McLaughlin

5th

  Angela Tibbetts // Darlene Sweeney

  Art Lamontagne // Pat Mcharthy

7th

  Jerry Macpherson // Sean Falasca

Final - Match 2

Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith W vs.
Brent Moore // Scott Drischler L 00:04

Final

Brent Moore // Scott Drischler L vs.
Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith W 01:11:10

Elimination Final

Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith W vs.
Rodney Collard // Xota L 26:04

Elimination Semi-final

Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith W vs.
Karen Cunningham // Peg McLaughlin L 24:40

Winners Final

Rodney Collard // Xota L vs.
Brent Moore // Scott Drischler W 39:19

Elimination 2

Art Lamontagne // Pat Mcharthy L vs.
Karen Cunningham // Peg McLaughlin W 20:37

Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith W vs.
Angela Tibbetts // Darlene Sweeney L 20:44

Elimination 1

Jerry Macpherson // Sean Falasca L vs.
Art Lamontagne // Pat Mcharthy W 36:18

Winners Semi-finals

Angela Tibbetts // Darlene Sweeney L vs.
Brent Moore // Scott Drischler W 36:08

Rodney Collard // Xota W vs.
Karen Cunningham // Peg McLaughlin L 31:19

Round 1

Brent Moore // Scott Drischler W vs.
Art Lamontagne // Pat Mcharthy L 21:27

Jerry Macpherson // Sean Falasca L vs.
Angela Tibbetts // Darlene Sweeney W 21:10

Karen Cunningham // Peg McLaughlin W vs.
Eric Jenkins // Todd Smith L 26:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20