Aco March

Updated 12:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Tracey (1)
(bye) (16)
Dean Karen (9) 21
Josh Johnathon (8) 18
James James (5) 21
Mark Peewee (12) 12
Smother Booker (13) 21
Brooke Step (4) 8
Gary Big Man (3)
(bye) (14)
Harold Ckicken Man (11) 16
David Larry (6) 21
Don Randy (7) 4
Kevin Jerry (10) 21
(bye) (15)
Chad Kerry (2)
Austin Tracey (1) 21
A
Dean Karen (9)
James James (5) 3
B
Smother Booker (13) 21
Gary Big Man (3) 16
C
David Larry (6) 21
Kevin Jerry (10) 17
D
Chad Kerry (2) 21
Austin Tracey (1) 21
E
Smother Booker (13) 1
David Larry (6) 19
F
Chad Kerry (2) 21
Austin Tracey (1) 10
G
Chad Kerry (2) 21
Chad Kerry (2) 21
Smother Booker (13) 17
Chad Kerry (2)
(bye) (16)
Josh Johnathon (8)
Mark Peewee (12) 16
Brooke Step (4) 21
(bye) (14)
Harold Ckicken Man (11)
Don Randy (7)
(bye) (15)
Josh Johnathon (8) 4
D
Kevin Jerry (10) 21
Brooke Step (4) 18
C
Gary Big Man (3) 21
Harold Ckicken Man (11) 5
B
James James (5) 21
Don Randy (7) 21
A
Dean Karen (9) 20
Kevin Jerry (10) 21
Gary Big Man (3) 3
James James (5) 21
Don Randy (7) 14
Kevin Jerry (10) 8
E
Smother Booker (13) 21
James James (5) 21
F
David Larry (6) 11
Smother Booker (13) 21
James James (5) 6
Smother Booker (13) 21
G
Austin Tracey (1) 12
Smother Booker (13)

1st

  Chad Kerry (2)

2nd

  Smother Booker (13)

3rd

  Austin Tracey (1)

4th

  James James (5)

5th

  Kevin Jerry (10)

  David Larry (6)

7th

  Gary Big Man (3)

  Don Randy (7)

9th

  Josh Johnathon (8)

  Brooke Step (4)

  Harold Ckicken Man (11)

  Dean Karen (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Mark Peewee (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Chad Kerry (2) 21 W vs.
Smother Booker (13) 17 L 11:40

Elimination Final

Smother Booker (13) 21 W vs.
Austin Tracey (1) 12 L 12:23

Elimination Semi-final

Smother Booker (13) 21 W vs.
James James (5) 6 L 08:19

Winners Final

Austin Tracey (1) 10 L vs.
Chad Kerry (2) 21 W 14:58

Elimination 4

James James (5) 21 W vs.
David Larry (6) 11 L 15:43

Kevin Jerry (10) 8 L vs.
Smother Booker (13) 21 W 12:25

Elimination 3

James James (5) 21 W vs.
Don Randy (7) 14 L 18:15

Kevin Jerry (10) 21 W vs.
Gary Big Man (3) 3 L 21:10

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Tracey (1) 21 W vs.
Smother Booker (13) 1 L 09:55

David Larry (6) 19 L vs.
Chad Kerry (2) 21 W 14:19

Elimination 2

Brooke Step (4) 18 L vs.
Gary Big Man (3) 21 W 17:10

Don Randy (7) 21 W vs.
Dean Karen (9) 20 L 09:49

Harold Ckicken Man (11) 5 L vs.
James James (5) 21 W 12:03

Josh Johnathon (8) 4 L vs.
Kevin Jerry (10) 21 W 09:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Harold Ckicken Man (11) W 14:30

(bye) (16) L vs.
Josh Johnathon (8) W 24:54

Don Randy (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 40:07

Mark Peewee (12) 16 L vs.
Brooke Step (4) 21 W 20:42

Winners 1

Austin Tracey (1) 21 W vs.
Dean Karen (9) L 10:15

Gary Big Man (3) 16 L vs.
David Larry (6) 21 W 14:30

James James (5) 3 L vs.
Smother Booker (13) 21 W 11:41

Kevin Jerry (10) 17 L vs.
Chad Kerry (2) 21 W 22:50

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chad Kerry (2) W 03:04

Austin Tracey (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 03:04

Dean Karen (9) 21 W vs.
Josh Johnathon (8) 18 L 14:01

Don Randy (7) 4 L vs.
Kevin Jerry (10) 21 W 09:42

Gary Big Man (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 03:04

Harold Ckicken Man (11) 16 L vs.
David Larry (6) 21 W 21:19

James James (5) 21 W vs.
Mark Peewee (12) 12 L 13:12

Smother Booker (13) 21 W vs.
Brooke Step (4) 8 L 09:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20