Final
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W vs.
Randle West // Ryan Shoe L Board 1 13:09
Elimination Final
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel L vs.
Randle West // Ryan Shoe W Board 1 14:49
Elimination Semi-final
Chris Day // Daniel Perry L vs.
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel W 16:48
Winners Final
Randle West // Ryan Shoe L vs.
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W 16:11
Elimination 6
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston L vs.
Chris Day // Daniel Perry W 11:13
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell L vs.
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel W Board 1 16:45
Elimination 5
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray L vs.
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell W 26:17
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston W vs.
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner L 15:03
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Day // Daniel Perry L vs.
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W 19:03
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel L vs.
Randle West // Ryan Shoe W 09:49
Elimination 4
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray W vs.
Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors L 14:35
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner W vs.
Danny Latham // Ian Price L 19:16
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell W vs.
Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn L 13:59
Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett L vs.
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston W 17:17
Elimination 3
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray W vs.
David Slough // Mike Yarbro L 13:19
Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley L vs.
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell W 21:41
Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett W vs.
Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm L 19:48
Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht L vs.
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner W Board 1 09:28
Winners 2
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston L vs.
Randle West // Ryan Shoe W 14:23
Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn L vs.
Chris Day // Daniel Perry W Board 1 05:32
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W vs.
Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors L 10:46
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel W vs.
Danny Latham // Ian Price L 17:08
Elimination 2
Aaron Gunnels // Maddie McBride L vs.
David Slough // Mike Yarbro W 08:50
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray W vs.
Brent Hollowell // Steven Fairchild L Board 1 19:21
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner W vs.
Hollywood Page // Nick Duncan L 13:05
Bret Musekamp // Zach Mitchell L vs.
Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm W 11:57
Jeremy Blackard // Ricky Ward L vs.
Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley W 13:39
Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett W vs.
Cody Bennard // David Ballard L Board 1 11:41
Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht W vs.
Lane Cruse // Travis Hatcher L 10:55
T.J. Facelli // Tom Carpenter L vs.
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell W 10:49
Elimination 1
Aaron Gunnels // Maddie McBride W vs.
Keith Duke // Terry Amos L Board 1 11:42
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray W vs.
Andy Hamm // Josh Keene L 29:10
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner W vs.
David Tummins // Johnny Koonce L 20:13
Jacob Shea // Ruth Kitchens L vs.
Bret Musekamp // Zach Mitchell W 14:43
Jeremy Blackard // Ricky Ward W vs.
Denise Johnson // Jason Tidwell L 11:26
Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett W vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Sebastian Barger L 13:02
Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht W vs.
Becca Paris // Cannon Hatcher L 11:31
T.J. Facelli // Tom Carpenter W vs.
Jason Gunn // Patrick Barger L 17:07
Winners 1
Brent Hollowell // Steven Fairchild L vs.
Randle West // Ryan Shoe W 51:38
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston W vs.
David Slough // Mike Yarbro L 08:04
Danny Latham // Ian Price W vs.
Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley L 10:34
Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors W vs.
Cody Bennard // David Ballard L 11:54
Hollywood Page // Nick Duncan L vs.
Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn W 10:50
Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm L vs.
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W Board 1 08:01
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel W vs.
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell L 15:04
Lane Cruse // Travis Hatcher L vs.
Chris Day // Daniel Perry W 14:57
Round 1
Aaron Gunnels // Maddie McBride L vs.
Lane Cruse // Travis Hatcher W 14:45
Andy Hamm // Josh Keene L vs.
Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn W 17:35
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray L vs.
Hollywood Page // Nick Duncan W 17:34
Brent Hollowell // Steven Fairchild W vs.
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner L 11:47
Bret Musekamp // Zach Mitchell L vs.
Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley W 16:09
David Slough // Mike Yarbro W vs.
Becca Paris // Cannon Hatcher L 07:44
Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors W vs.
T.J. Facelli // Tom Carpenter L 15:03
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell W vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Sebastian Barger L 16:23
Jacob Shea // Ruth Kitchens L vs.
Danny Latham // Ian Price W Board 1 21:27
Jason Gunn // Patrick Barger L vs.
Cody Bennard // David Ballard W 08:18
Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett L vs.
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel W 13:51
Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Jeremy Blackard // Ricky Ward L 17:27
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W vs.
Denise Johnson // Jason Tidwell L 12:22
Keith Duke // Terry Amos L vs.
Chris Day // Daniel Perry W 14:27
Randle West // Ryan Shoe W vs.
David Tummins // Johnny Koonce L 14:58
Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht L vs.
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston W 10:01