ACO Tipton Co Blind Draw

Updated 10:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell
Lynda Oglesby // Sebastian Barger
Jacob Shea // Ruth Kitchens
Board 1
Danny Latham // Ian Price
Bret Musekamp // Zach Mitchell
Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley
Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston
David Slough // Mike Yarbro
Becca Paris // Cannon Hatcher
Brent Hollowell // Steven Fairchild
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner
Randle West // Ryan Shoe
David Tummins // Johnny Koonce
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray
Hollywood Page // Nick Duncan
Andy Hamm // Josh Keene
Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn
Aaron Gunnels // Maddie McBride
Lane Cruse // Travis Hatcher
Keith Duke // Terry Amos
Chris Day // Daniel Perry
Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm
Jeremy Blackard // Ricky Ward
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner
Denise Johnson // Jason Tidwell
Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors
T.J. Facelli // Tom Carpenter
Jason Gunn // Patrick Barger
Cody Bennard // David Ballard
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel
A
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell
Danny Latham // Ian Price
B
Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston
C
David Slough // Mike Yarbro
Brent Hollowell // Steven Fairchild
D
Randle West // Ryan Shoe
Hollywood Page // Nick Duncan
E
Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn
Lane Cruse // Travis Hatcher
F
Chris Day // Daniel Perry
Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm
G
Board 1
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner
Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors
H
Cody Bennard // David Ballard
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel
I
Danny Latham // Ian Price
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston
J
Randle West // Ryan Shoe
Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn
K
Board 1
Chris Day // Daniel Perry
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner
L
Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel
M
Randle West // Ryan Shoe
Chris Day // Daniel Perry
N
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner
Randle West // Ryan Shoe
O
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner
Board 1
Randle West // Ryan Shoe
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner
Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett
Lynda Oglesby // Sebastian Barger
Jacob Shea // Ruth Kitchens
Bret Musekamp // Zach Mitchell
Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht
Becca Paris // Cannon Hatcher
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner
David Tummins // Johnny Koonce
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray
Andy Hamm // Josh Keene
Aaron Gunnels // Maddie McBride
Board 1
Keith Duke // Terry Amos
Jeremy Blackard // Ricky Ward
Denise Johnson // Jason Tidwell
T.J. Facelli // Tom Carpenter
Jason Gunn // Patrick Barger
Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett
H
Board 1
Cody Bennard // David Ballard
Bret Musekamp // Zach Mitchell
G
Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm
Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht
F
Lane Cruse // Travis Hatcher
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner
E
Hollywood Page // Nick Duncan
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray
D
Board 1
Brent Hollowell // Steven Fairchild
Aaron Gunnels // Maddie McBride
C
David Slough // Mike Yarbro
Jeremy Blackard // Ricky Ward
B
Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley
T.J. Facelli // Tom Carpenter
A
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell
Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett
Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm
Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht
Board 1
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray
David Slough // Mike Yarbro
Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell
Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett
J
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner
I
Danny Latham // Ian Price
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray
L
Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell
K
Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner
Austin Pitts // Rick Gray
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston
N
Chris Day // Daniel Perry
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell
M
Board 1
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel
Chris Day // Daniel Perry
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel
O
Board 1
Randle West // Ryan Shoe
Randle West // Ryan Shoe

1st

  Justin Duke // Nick Gardner

2nd

  Randle West // Ryan Shoe

3rd

  Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel

4th

  Chris Day // Daniel Perry

5th

  Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston

  Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell

7th

  Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner

  Austin Pitts // Rick Gray

9th

  Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett

  Danny Latham // Ian Price

  Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors

  Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn

13th

  Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm

  Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht

  David Slough // Mike Yarbro

  Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley

17th

  Cody Bennard // David Ballard

  Bret Musekamp // Zach Mitchell

  Lane Cruse // Travis Hatcher

  Hollywood Page // Nick Duncan

  Brent Hollowell // Steven Fairchild

  Aaron Gunnels // Maddie McBride

  Jeremy Blackard // Ricky Ward

  T.J. Facelli // Tom Carpenter

25th

  Lynda Oglesby // Sebastian Barger

  Jacob Shea // Ruth Kitchens

  Becca Paris // Cannon Hatcher

  David Tummins // Johnny Koonce

  Andy Hamm // Josh Keene

  Keith Duke // Terry Amos

  Denise Johnson // Jason Tidwell

  Jason Gunn // Patrick Barger

Final

Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W vs.
Randle West // Ryan Shoe L Board 1 13:09

Elimination Final

Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel L vs.
Randle West // Ryan Shoe W Board 1 14:49

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Day // Daniel Perry L vs.
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel W 16:48

Winners Final

Randle West // Ryan Shoe L vs.
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W 16:11

Elimination 6

Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston L vs.
Chris Day // Daniel Perry W 11:13

Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell L vs.
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel W Board 1 16:45

Elimination 5

Austin Pitts // Rick Gray L vs.
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell W 26:17

Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston W vs.
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner L 15:03

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Day // Daniel Perry L vs.
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W 19:03

Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel L vs.
Randle West // Ryan Shoe W 09:49

Elimination 4

Austin Pitts // Rick Gray W vs.
Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors L 14:35

Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner W vs.
Danny Latham // Ian Price L 19:16

Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell W vs.
Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn L 13:59

Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett L vs.
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston W 17:17

Elimination 3

Austin Pitts // Rick Gray W vs.
David Slough // Mike Yarbro L 13:19

Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley L vs.
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell W 21:41

Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett W vs.
Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm L 19:48

Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht L vs.
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner W Board 1 09:28

Winners 2

Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston L vs.
Randle West // Ryan Shoe W 14:23

Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn L vs.
Chris Day // Daniel Perry W Board 1 05:32

Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W vs.
Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors L 10:46

Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel W vs.
Danny Latham // Ian Price L 17:08

Elimination 2

Aaron Gunnels // Maddie McBride L vs.
David Slough // Mike Yarbro W 08:50

Austin Pitts // Rick Gray W vs.
Brent Hollowell // Steven Fairchild L Board 1 19:21

Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner W vs.
Hollywood Page // Nick Duncan L 13:05

Bret Musekamp // Zach Mitchell L vs.
Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm W 11:57

Jeremy Blackard // Ricky Ward L vs.
Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley W 13:39

Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett W vs.
Cody Bennard // David Ballard L Board 1 11:41

Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht W vs.
Lane Cruse // Travis Hatcher L 10:55

T.J. Facelli // Tom Carpenter L vs.
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell W 10:49

Elimination 1

Aaron Gunnels // Maddie McBride W vs.
Keith Duke // Terry Amos L Board 1 11:42

Austin Pitts // Rick Gray W vs.
Andy Hamm // Josh Keene L 29:10

Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner W vs.
David Tummins // Johnny Koonce L 20:13

Jacob Shea // Ruth Kitchens L vs.
Bret Musekamp // Zach Mitchell W 14:43

Jeremy Blackard // Ricky Ward W vs.
Denise Johnson // Jason Tidwell L 11:26

Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett W vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Sebastian Barger L 13:02

Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht W vs.
Becca Paris // Cannon Hatcher L 11:31

T.J. Facelli // Tom Carpenter W vs.
Jason Gunn // Patrick Barger L 17:07

Winners 1

Brent Hollowell // Steven Fairchild L vs.
Randle West // Ryan Shoe W 51:38

Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston W vs.
David Slough // Mike Yarbro L 08:04

Danny Latham // Ian Price W vs.
Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley L 10:34

Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors W vs.
Cody Bennard // David Ballard L 11:54

Hollywood Page // Nick Duncan L vs.
Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn W 10:50

Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm L vs.
Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W Board 1 08:01

Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel W vs.
Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell L 15:04

Lane Cruse // Travis Hatcher L vs.
Chris Day // Daniel Perry W 14:57

Round 1

Aaron Gunnels // Maddie McBride L vs.
Lane Cruse // Travis Hatcher W 14:45

Andy Hamm // Josh Keene L vs.
Jordan Mitchell // Owen Gunn W 17:35

Austin Pitts // Rick Gray L vs.
Hollywood Page // Nick Duncan W 17:34

Brent Hollowell // Steven Fairchild W vs.
Brandon Lee // Spencer Garner L 11:47

Bret Musekamp // Zach Mitchell L vs.
Ben McLemore // Kelan Gourley W 16:09

David Slough // Mike Yarbro W vs.
Becca Paris // Cannon Hatcher L 07:44

Devin Smith // Greg Neighbors W vs.
T.J. Facelli // Tom Carpenter L 15:03

Jackie Amos // Jamie McDowell W vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Sebastian Barger L 16:23

Jacob Shea // Ruth Kitchens L vs.
Danny Latham // Ian Price W Board 1 21:27

Jason Gunn // Patrick Barger L vs.
Cody Bennard // David Ballard W 08:18

Jerett Scott // Phillip Barnett L vs.
Kevin Turner // Scott Mitchel W 13:51

Justin Craven // Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Jeremy Blackard // Ricky Ward L 17:27

Justin Duke // Nick Gardner W vs.
Denise Johnson // Jason Tidwell L 12:22

Keith Duke // Terry Amos L vs.
Chris Day // Daniel Perry W 14:27

Randle West // Ryan Shoe W vs.
David Tummins // Johnny Koonce L 14:58

Rob Thomson // Robert Albrecht L vs.
Chris Seaton // Wes Livingston W 10:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20