Final
Dieter Goltz // Ryan Miller W vs.
Dan Chapman // Keith Osborne L Board 6 33:25
Elimination Final
Dan Chapman // Keith Osborne W vs.
Chris Cortright // Randy Loberger L Board 6 13:28
Elimination Semi-final
Jake Tyznik // Jordan Ziemanski L vs.
Dan Chapman // Keith Osborne W 16:44
Winners Final
Dieter Goltz // Ryan Miller W vs.
Chris Cortright // Randy Loberger L 24:07
Elimination 8
Dan Chapman // Keith Osborne W vs.
Dustin Finck // Wes Schmidt L Board 6 15:24
Jake Tyznik // Jordan Ziemanski W vs.
John Gemini // Justin Dennison L 11:44
Elimination 7
Anthony Woller // BJ Lipke L vs.
Dan Chapman // Keith Osborne W 12:36
Randy Steinman // Robert Butler L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Jordan Ziemanski W Board 4 17:44
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Cortright // Randy Loberger W vs.
Dustin Finck // Wes Schmidt L Board 6 20:33
John Gemini // Justin Dennison L vs.
Dieter Goltz // Ryan Miller W Board 6 19:14
Elimination 6
Barry Gurney // Shane Trzebiatowski L vs.
Anthony Woller // BJ Lipke W 20:46
Dan Chapman // Keith Osborne W vs.
Tom Cooper // Tyler Butler L Board 4 20:25
Jake Tyznik // Jordan Ziemanski W vs.
Bill Holden // Jon Lindberg L 18:55
Randy Steinman // Robert Butler W vs.
Chris Blaschka // Eric Kernosky L 26:25
Elimination 5
Adam Granger // Jesse Mickelson L vs.
Dan Chapman // Keith Osborne W Board 4 30:06
Caity Graeber // Trisha Schultz L vs.
Randy Steinman // Robert Butler W 37:23
Danni Will // Tyler Cannon L vs.
Barry Gurney // Shane Trzebiatowski W 25:47
Eric Allen // James Burk L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Jordan Ziemanski W 23:02
Winners 3
Anthony Woller // BJ Lipke L vs.
Dieter Goltz // Ryan Miller W Board 4 27:10
Bill Holden // Jon Lindberg L vs.
Chris Cortright // Randy Loberger W 34:01
Dustin Finck // Wes Schmidt W vs.
Chris Blaschka // Eric Kernosky L Board 6 38:28
John Gemini // Justin Dennison W vs.
Tom Cooper // Tyler Butler L 28:49
Elimination 4
Adam Granger // Jesse Mickelson W vs.
Jeremy Anderson // Tim Slozes L 15:14
Barb Poncek // Jon Roberts L vs.
Caity Graeber // Trisha Schultz W Board 4 19:30
Barry Gurney // Shane Trzebiatowski W vs.
Jenny Blaschka // Sandi Yanko L 28:20
Beaver Plautz // Bob Kleinschmidt L vs.
Dan Chapman // Keith Osborne W 25:19
Danni Will // Tyler Cannon W vs.
Mike Kramer // Nicole Elsoltz L 22:53
Dustin Harder // Jason Schelper L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Jordan Ziemanski W Board 6 20:42
Mike Parks // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L vs.
Eric Allen // James Burk W 27:56
Randy Steinman // Robert Butler W vs.
Dan Lindberg // Matt Rotell L 20:18
Elimination 3
Barb Poncek // Jon Roberts W vs.
Cassandra Lipke // Jess Linberg L 27:17
Beaver Plautz // Bob Kleinschmidt W vs.
Kory Fleischman // Michelle Smith L Board 6 16:48
Brian Schmidt // James Schoenfuss L vs.
Adam Granger // Jesse Mickelson W Board 6 33:18
Danni Will // Tyler Cannon W vs.
Duane Chapman // Kyle Rusch L 16:25
David Baumgartner // Rachel Lindberg L vs.
Barry Gurney // Shane Trzebiatowski W 15:13
Dustin Harder // Jason Schelper W vs.
Jeri Lynn Kirsch // Mandi Schmidt L 16:14
Harvey Meyer // Matt Reiche L vs.
Mike Parks // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 14:39
Randy Steinman // Robert Butler W vs.
Danielle Woller // John Benedict L 26:28
Winners 2
Anthony Woller // BJ Lipke W vs.
Dan Lindberg // Matt Rotell L 23:43
Chris Cortright // Randy Loberger W vs.
Jeremy Anderson // Tim Slozes L 22:14
Dan Chapman // Keith Osborne L vs.
Bill Holden // Jon Lindberg W Board 4 29:12
Dieter Goltz // Ryan Miller W vs.
Caity Graeber // Trisha Schultz L 18:40
Dustin Finck // Wes Schmidt W vs.
Jenny Blaschka // Sandi Yanko L 32:32
John Gemini // Justin Dennison W vs.
Jake Tyznik // Jordan Ziemanski L 24:08
Mike Kramer // Nicole Elsoltz L vs.
Chris Blaschka // Eric Kernosky W Board 4 26:43
Tom Cooper // Tyler Butler W vs.
Eric Allen // James Burk L 25:17
Elimination 2
Adam Granger // Jesse Mickelson W vs.
Jeff Eisner Jr // Robert Ranallo L 31:06
Barb Poncek // Jon Roberts W vs.
Alex Baumann // Derek Schotz L Board 6 26:30
Bea Kleinscmidt // Julie Anderson L vs.
Danni Will // Tyler Cannon W 23:57
Brian Nowak // Ryan Leu L vs.
Brian Schmidt // James Schoenfuss W 22:30
Danielle Woller // John Benedict W vs.
Travis Zeigel // Tyler Joanis L 24:05
David Baumgartner // Rachel Lindberg W vs.
Adam Pawlowski // Lisa Kleinschmidt L 13:25
Deb Marturano // Jim Schreiner L vs.
Barry Gurney // Shane Trzebiatowski W Board 4 26:26
Jeri Lynn Kirsch // Mandi Schmidt W vs.
Heather Sheldon // Stephany Woller L 23:28
Katalin Marie // Talon Laabs L vs.
Kory Fleischman // Michelle Smith W 24:17
Randy Steinman // Robert Butler W vs.
Rick Neubauer // Stephanie Jaramillo L 45:32
Sarah Schreiner // Thea Witucki L vs.
Harvey Meyer // Matt Reiche W 16:25
Winners 1
Anthony Woller // BJ Lipke W vs.
Barry Gurney // Shane Trzebiatowski L 22:27
Brian Schmidt // James Schoenfuss L vs.
Eric Allen // James Burk W 27:45
Chris Blaschka // Eric Kernosky W vs.
Alex Baumann // Derek Schotz L 31:08
Chris Cortright // Randy Loberger W vs.
Mike Parks // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L Board 4 26:02
Dan Lindberg // Matt Rotell W vs.
Adam Pawlowski // Lisa Kleinschmidt L Board 4 18:18
Danni Will // Tyler Cannon L vs.
Caity Graeber // Trisha Schultz W Board 6 31:39
Duane Chapman // Kyle Rusch L vs.
Dieter Goltz // Ryan Miller W Board 6 25:44
Dustin Harder // Jason Schelper L vs.
Bill Holden // Jon Lindberg W 27:47
Harvey Meyer // Matt Reiche L vs.
Jeremy Anderson // Tim Slozes W 27:49
Heather Sheldon // Stephany Woller L vs.
Dan Chapman // Keith Osborne W 13:33
Jake Tyznik // Jordan Ziemanski W vs.
Beaver Plautz // Bob Kleinschmidt L 12:13
Jenny Blaschka // Sandi Yanko W vs.
Rick Neubauer // Stephanie Jaramillo L 39:52
Kory Fleischman // Michelle Smith L vs.
John Gemini // Justin Dennison W 14:54
Mike Kramer // Nicole Elsoltz W vs.
Cassandra Lipke // Jess Linberg L Board 6 21:08
Tom Cooper // Tyler Butler W vs.
Jeff Eisner Jr // Robert Ranallo L Board 4 30:43
Travis Zeigel // Tyler Joanis L vs.
Dustin Finck // Wes Schmidt W 24:08
Round 1
Adam Granger // Jesse Mickelson L vs.
Jenny Blaschka // Sandi Yanko W 31:08
Barry Gurney // Shane Trzebiatowski W vs.
Sarah Schreiner // Thea Witucki L Board 6 13:07
Bea Kleinscmidt // Julie Anderson L vs.
Dan Chapman // Keith Osborne W 19:40
Brian Nowak // Ryan Leu L vs.
Dustin Finck // Wes Schmidt W 29:14
Chris Blaschka // Eric Kernosky W vs.
Katalin Marie // Talon Laabs L 28:06
Danielle Woller // John Benedict L vs.
Brian Schmidt // James Schoenfuss W 22:59
Danni Will // Tyler Cannon W vs.
Jeri Lynn Kirsch // Mandi Schmidt L Board 4 19:02
Harvey Meyer // Matt Reiche W vs.
Deb Marturano // Jim Schreiner L 30:52
John Gemini // Justin Dennison W vs.
Barb Poncek // Jon Roberts L Board 6 19:13
Mike Parks // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
David Baumgartner // Rachel Lindberg L 26:57
Randy Steinman // Robert Butler L vs.
Jeff Eisner Jr // Robert Ranallo W 31:26