Underground B Tourney

Updated 3:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brittany H/ Taylor H
Darwin/Sabrina
Charlie/danny
2
Greg R/ Shannon M
Jake D/ Jessie C
3
Noah F/Sam C
Brent H/Dan L
4
Jeff E/ Jeff G
Tesla/asha
2
Kyle O/tabby
Justin S/ Jeremy R
4
Manda/casey
Sam J/ John Kaufman
3
Aaron G/ Denis Lee
Puff/Audrie
Lexie/natasha
Darwin/Sabrina
A
4
Charlie/danny
Jake D/ Jessie C
B
3
Jeff E/ Jeff G
Kyle O/tabby
C
Justin S/ Jeremy R
Aaron G/ Denis Lee
D
3
Lexie/natasha
Charlie/danny
E
4
Jake D/ Jessie C
Justin S/ Jeremy R
F
3
Lexie/natasha
Jake D/ Jessie C
G
4
Justin S/ Jeremy R
Justin S/ Jeremy R
2
Jake D/ Jessie C
Jake D/ Jessie C
3
Justin S/ Jeremy R
Jake D/ Jessie C
Brittany H/ Taylor H
4
Greg R/ Shannon M
Noah F/Sam C
Brent H/Dan L
Tesla/asha
2
Manda/casey
Sam J/ John Kaufman
Puff/Audrie
Brittany H/ Taylor H
D
2
Aaron G/ Denis Lee
Brent H/Dan L
C
2
Kyle O/tabby
Manda/casey
B
3
Jeff E/ Jeff G
Puff/Audrie
A
Darwin/Sabrina
Brittany H/ Taylor H
2
Brent H/Dan L
Manda/casey
3
Puff/Audrie
Brent H/Dan L
E
2
Charlie/danny
Manda/casey
F
3
Lexie/natasha
Brent H/Dan L
3
Manda/casey
Brent H/Dan L
G
2
Jake D/ Jessie C
Jake D/ Jessie C

1st

  Jake D/ Jessie C

2nd

  Justin S/ Jeremy R

3rd

  Brent H/Dan L

4th

  Manda/casey

5th

  Charlie/danny

  Lexie/natasha

7th

  Brittany H/ Taylor H

  Puff/Audrie

9th

  Aaron G/ Denis Lee

  Kyle O/tabby

  Jeff E/ Jeff G

  Darwin/Sabrina

13th

  Greg R/ Shannon M

  Noah F/Sam C

  Tesla/asha

  Sam J/ John Kaufman

Final - Match 2

Jake D/ Jessie C W vs.
Justin S/ Jeremy R L 3 30:37

Final

Justin S/ Jeremy R L vs.
Jake D/ Jessie C W 2 40:08

Elimination Final

Brent H/Dan L L vs.
Jake D/ Jessie C W 2 18:33

Elimination Semi-final

Brent H/Dan L W vs.
Manda/casey L 3 40:22

Winners Final

Jake D/ Jessie C L vs.
Justin S/ Jeremy R W 4 40:03

Elimination 4

Brent H/Dan L W vs.
Charlie/danny L 2 32:25

Manda/casey W vs.
Lexie/natasha L 3 45:50

Elimination 3

Brittany H/ Taylor H L vs.
Brent H/Dan L W 2 01:04:29

Manda/casey W vs.
Puff/Audrie L 3 24:32

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie/danny L vs.
Jake D/ Jessie C W 4 18:00

Justin S/ Jeremy R W vs.
Lexie/natasha L 3 01:14:28

Elimination 2

Brent H/Dan L W vs.
Kyle O/tabby L 2 26:46

Brittany H/ Taylor H W vs.
Aaron G/ Denis Lee L 2 56:28

Manda/casey W vs.
Jeff E/ Jeff G L 3 31:41

Puff/Audrie W vs.
Darwin/Sabrina L 50:47

Elimination 1

Brittany H/ Taylor H W vs.
Greg R/ Shannon M L 4 42:20

Noah F/Sam C L vs.
Brent H/Dan L W 41:06

Sam J/ John Kaufman L vs.
Puff/Audrie W 43:26

Tesla/asha L vs.
Manda/casey W 2 32:36

Winners 1

Aaron G/ Denis Lee L vs.
Lexie/natasha W 3 36:31

Darwin/Sabrina L vs.
Charlie/danny W 4 37:12

Jake D/ Jessie C W vs.
Jeff E/ Jeff G L 3 03:05:55

Kyle O/tabby L vs.
Justin S/ Jeremy R W 42:39

Round 1

Brent H/Dan L L vs.
Jeff E/ Jeff G W 4 46:47

Brittany H/ Taylor H L vs.
Darwin/Sabrina W 01:03:57

Charlie/danny W vs.
Greg R/ Shannon M L 2 34:24

Jake D/ Jessie C W vs.
Noah F/Sam C L 3 52:19

Justin S/ Jeremy R W vs.
Manda/casey L 4 39:38

Puff/Audrie L vs.
Lexie/natasha W 01:22:41

Sam J/ John Kaufman L vs.
Aaron G/ Denis Lee W 3 55:23

Tesla/asha L vs.
Kyle O/tabby W 2 01:16:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20