Final
Dylan Aufdenberg/Justin Duke W vs.
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day L Board 1 22:16
Elimination Final
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day W vs.
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos L Board 2 18:37
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell L vs.
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day W Board 2 11:36
Winners Final
Dylan Aufdenberg/Justin Duke W vs.
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos L 18:39
Elimination 8
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell W vs.
Tom Carpenter/Lynda Oglesby L Board 2 13:13
Sylvester Kennedy/Nakia Edwards L vs.
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day W Board 1 16:08
Elimination 7
Katlyn Hamm/Josh Glover L vs.
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell W Board 1 15:22
Sylvester Kennedy/Nakia Edwards W vs.
Becca Williams/Dalton Owens L 22:05
Winners Semi-finals
Dylan Aufdenberg/Justin Duke W vs.
Tom Carpenter/Lynda Oglesby L Board 1 11:24
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos W vs.
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day L 17:45
Elimination 6
Becca Williams/Dalton Owens W vs.
Kevin Turner/Nick Gardner L 16:11
Katlyn Hamm/Josh Glover W vs.
Devin Smith / Austin Perry L Board 2 17:52
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell W vs.
Robert Thomson/Brandon Sparks L 13:27
Sylvester Kennedy/Nakia Edwards W vs.
Landon Jackson/Tristen Gourley L 19:31
Elimination 5
Danny Latham/ Christy Hill L vs.
Becca Williams/Dalton Owens W 12:48
Davis McKinney/Ian Price L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy/Nakia Edwards W 12:53
Katlyn Hamm/Josh Glover W vs.
Johnny Smith/Maddie McBride L 12:01
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell W vs.
Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock L 11:05
Winners 3
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day W vs.
Devin Smith / Austin Perry L 12:31
Kevin Turner/Nick Gardner L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg/Justin Duke W 11:32
Landon Jackson/Tristen Gourley L vs.
Tom Carpenter/Lynda Oglesby W 10:41
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos W vs.
Robert Thomson/Brandon Sparks L Board 1 12:38
Elimination 4
Adam Cecil/Lanse Mansfield L vs.
Davis McKinney/Ian Price W Board 2 09:35
Alexis Hammett/ Jason Tidwell L vs.
Katlyn Hamm/Josh Glover W 12:31
Becca Williams/Dalton Owens W vs.
Blake Reed/ David Woodrow L 06:25
Brock Wade/Michael Cruse L vs.
Danny Latham/ Christy Hill W 10:49
Johnny Smith/Maddie McBride W vs.
Zack Stanley/Dillon Cooper L 16:57
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell W vs.
Keith Duke/Terry Lane L 10:52
Sylvester Kennedy/Nakia Edwards W vs.
Kaymen Bryant/Jimmy Penny L 20:52
Tim Hill/Heath Jeffords L vs.
Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock W Board 2 17:04
Elimination 3
Adam Cecil/Lanse Mansfield W vs.
Ronnie Casey/Jerett Scott L 12:11
Becca Williams/Dalton Owens W vs.
Josh Keene/Chad Keene L 10:31
Brandon Groves/Kris Pugh L vs.
Tim Hill/Heath Jeffords W 21:51
Brock Wade/Michael Cruse W vs.
Dee Bland / Terrence tj Facelli L 11:06
Cannon Hatcher/Jeremy Blackard L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy/Nakia Edwards W 07:03
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley L vs.
Johnny Smith/Maddie McBride W Board 1 14:42
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell W vs.
Connor Kelson/Ben McLemore L 11:40
Travis Hatcher/Andy Hamm L vs.
Alexis Hammett/ Jason Tidwell W 12:41
Winners 2
Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock L vs.
Kevin Turner/Nick Gardner W 08:51
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day W vs.
Kaymen Bryant/Jimmy Penny L 18:48
Devin Smith / Austin Perry W vs.
Davis McKinney/Ian Price L 11:18
Keith Duke/Terry Lane L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg/Justin Duke W 13:09
Landon Jackson/Tristen Gourley W vs.
Zack Stanley/Dillon Cooper L 15:55
Robert Thomson/Brandon Sparks W vs.
Danny Latham/ Christy Hill L Board 2 20:23
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos W vs.
Blake Reed/ David Woodrow L 24:44
Tom Carpenter/Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Katlyn Hamm/Josh Glover L 09:46
Elimination 2
Blake Reed / David Ballard L vs.
Josh Keene/Chad Keene W 20:02
Daniel Perry/Todd Shouse L vs.
Brock Wade/Michael Cruse W Board 2 14:15
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley W vs.
Brandon Baker/Chris Tisdale L 21:30
Doug Wescott/Christy Hamm L vs.
Travis Hatcher/Andy Hamm W 10:23
Jason McKinney/Josh Bridger L vs.
Adam Cecil/Lanse Mansfield W Board 1 09:30
Robert Defir/Justin Craven L vs.
Johnny Smith/Maddie McBride W 24:03
Spencer Garner/Jacob Garner L vs.
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell W 18:14
Sylvester Kennedy/Nakia Edwards W vs.
Brock Beasley/Christopher Vance L Board 1 13:39
Tim Hill/Heath Jeffords W vs.
Mike Yarbro/Noah Jackson L 25:39
Winners 1
Alexis Hammett/ Jason Tidwell L vs.
Devin Smith / Austin Perry W 17:27
Becca Williams/Dalton Owens L vs.
Kevin Turner/Nick Gardner W 12:58
Brandon Groves/Kris Pugh L vs.
Blake Reed/ David Woodrow W 21:12
Brock Beasley/Christopher Vance L vs.
Landon Jackson/Tristen Gourley W Board 1 09:50
Cannon Hatcher/Jeremy Blackard L vs.
Zack Stanley/Dillon Cooper W Board 1 16:21
Connor Kelson/Ben McLemore L vs.
Robert Thomson/Brandon Sparks W Board 1 14:17
Davis McKinney/Ian Price W vs.
Travis Hatcher/Andy Hamm L 16:41
Dylan Aufdenberg/Justin Duke W vs.
Brock Wade/Michael Cruse L Board 2 14:06
Johnny Smith/Maddie McBride L vs.
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day W 13:36
Josh Keene/Chad Keene L vs.
Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock W 11:18
Katlyn Hamm/Josh Glover W vs.
Adam Cecil/Lanse Mansfield L 12:13
Kaymen Bryant/Jimmy Penny W vs.
Brandon Baker/Chris Tisdale L 06:51
Keith Duke/Terry Lane W vs.
Dee Bland / Terrence tj Facelli L 19:25
Mike Yarbro/Noah Jackson L vs.
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos W 08:25
Ronnie Casey/Jerett Scott L vs.
Tom Carpenter/Lynda Oglesby W 16:37
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell L vs.
Danny Latham/ Christy Hill W 24:32
Round 1
Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock W vs.
Doug Wescott/Christy Hamm L 19:26
Blake Reed / David Ballard L vs.
Davis McKinney/Ian Price W 24:47
Daniel Perry/Todd Shouse L vs.
Brent Hollowell/Chris Day W 12:05
Dee Bland / Terrence tj Facelli W vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley L 19:33
Dylan Aufdenberg/Justin Duke W vs.
Robert Defir/Justin Craven L 11:52
Jason McKinney/Josh Bridger L vs.
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos W 14:11
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy/Nakia Edwards L Board 2 30:31
Spencer Garner/Jacob Garner L vs.
Landon Jackson/Tristen Gourley W 21:18
Tim Hill/Heath Jeffords L vs.
Katlyn Hamm/Josh Glover W 19:00