Final - Match 2
Alexander Klös W vs.
Ralph Busch L Board 1 09:28
Final
Ralph Busch L vs.
Alexander Klös W Board 1 11:55
Elimination Final
Maggus L vs.
Alexander Klös W Board 1 10:23
Elimination Semi-final
Maggus W vs.
Miguel L Board 1 11:26
Winners Final
Alexander Klös L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 2 12:53
Elimination 6
Miguel W vs.
Marc Covic L Board 2 13:55
Mlody L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 13:38
Elimination 5
Miguel W vs.
Keks L Board 2 10:40
Mlody W vs.
Knutschi L Board 1 16:31
Winners Semi-finals
Alexander Klös W vs.
Marc Covic L Board 2 06:32
Maggus L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 1 13:40
Elimination 4
Keks W vs.
Nedzad L Board 2 08:20
Michael L vs.
Knutschi W Board 1 10:04
Skipper L vs.
Mlody W Board 1 10:57
Stippi L vs.
Miguel W Board 2 08:19
Elimination 3
Burner L vs.
Skipper W Board 1 14:42
Capra L vs.
Keks W Board 2 12:43
Elvis L vs.
Stippi W Board 1 16:44
Michael W vs.
Sven Fritz L Board 2 19:22
Winners 2
Alexander Klös W vs.
Knutschi L Board 1 07:23
Miguel L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 2 18:38
Mlody L vs.
Marc Covic W Board 1 00:06
Nedzad L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 14:06
Elimination 2
Burner W vs.
Bosko L Board 2 10:59
Jessi L vs.
Skipper W Board 1 10:37
Keks W vs.
Tasi L Board 2 10:55
Michael W vs.
Max L Board 1 14:28
Miststück L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 10:43
Steven L vs.
Capra W Board 1 16:54
Stippi W vs.
Andreas Gallm L Board 2 00:07
Sven Fritz W vs.
Thomaki L Board 2 14:27
Elimination 1
Ben L vs.
Michael W Board 2 12:00
Burner W vs.
Robert Heil L Board 1 12:52
Daniel S L vs.
Stippi W Board 2 10:08
Jessi W vs.
Erwinek L Board 1 16:44
Keks W vs.
Locke L Board 2 14:34
Silvana L vs.
Miststück W Board 1 10:05
Sven Fritz W vs.
Kasia L Board 1 15:48
Zeljko L vs.
Steven W Board 2 12:25
Winners 1
Capra L vs.
Knutschi W Board 2 19:56
Elvis L vs.
Marc Covic W Board 2 01:34
Maggus W vs.
Max L Board 1 11:58
Miguel W vs.
Skipper L Board 1 11:51
Mlody W vs.
Andreas Gallm L Board 2 00:07
Nedzad W vs.
Thomaki L Board 2 07:16
Ralph Busch W vs.
Bosko L Board 2 07:05
Tasi L vs.
Alexander Klös W Board 1 07:22
Round 1
Alexander Klös W vs.
Robert Heil L Board 2 12:36
Bosko W vs.
Locke L Board 1 15:00
Burner L vs.
Tasi W Board 2 19:59
Capra W vs.
Jessi L Board 2 09:15
Keks L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 1 07:13
Knutschi W vs.
Erwinek L Board 2 07:12
Maggus W vs.
Daniel S L Board 1 09:53
Marc Covic W vs.
Kasia L Board 1 11:49
Michael L vs.
Andreas Gallm W Board 2 01:17
Miguel W vs.
Zeljko L Board 2 07:40
Mlody W vs.
Ben L Board 2 12:41
Nedzad W vs.
Silvana L Board 1 08:58
Skipper W vs.
Steven L Board 1 15:23
Stippi L vs.
Max W Board 1 12:12
Sven Fritz L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 17:52
Thomaki W vs.
Miststück L Board 1 08:18