Bierstubb Weihnachtsdart 2017

Updated 1:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Burner
Board 2
Tasi
Alexander Klös
Board 2
Robert Heil
Capra
Board 2
Jessi
Knutschi
Board 2
Erwinek
Mlody
Board 2
Ben
Michael
Board 2
Andreas Gallm
Sven Fritz
Board 2
Elvis
Marc Covic
Board 1
Kasia
Nedzad
Board 1
Silvana
Thomaki
Board 1
Miststück
Maggus
Board 1
Daniel S
Stippi
Board 1
Max
Miguel
Board 2
Zeljko
Skipper
Board 1
Steven
Keks
Board 1
Ralph Busch
Bosko
Board 1
Locke
Tasi
A
Board 1
Alexander Klös
Capra
B
Board 2
Knutschi
Mlody
C
Board 2
Andreas Gallm
Elvis
D
Board 2
Marc Covic
Nedzad
E
Board 2
Thomaki
Maggus
F
Board 1
Max
Miguel
G
Board 1
Skipper
Ralph Busch
H
Board 2
Bosko
Alexander Klös
I
Board 1
Knutschi
Mlody
J
Board 1
Marc Covic
Nedzad
K
Board 1
Maggus
Miguel
L
Board 2
Ralph Busch
Alexander Klös
M
Board 2
Marc Covic
Maggus
N
Board 1
Ralph Busch
Alexander Klös
O
Board 2
Ralph Busch
Ralph Busch
Board 1
Alexander Klös
Alexander Klös
Board 1
Ralph Busch
Alexander Klös
Burner
Board 1
Robert Heil
Jessi
Board 1
Erwinek
Ben
Board 2
Michael
Sven Fritz
Board 1
Kasia
Silvana
Board 1
Miststück
Daniel S
Board 2
Stippi
Zeljko
Board 2
Steven
Keks
Board 2
Locke
Burner
H
Board 2
Bosko
Jessi
G
Board 1
Skipper
Michael
F
Board 1
Max
Sven Fritz
E
Board 2
Thomaki
Miststück
D
Board 2
Elvis
Stippi
C
Board 2
Andreas Gallm
Steven
B
Board 1
Capra
Keks
A
Board 2
Tasi
Burner
Board 1
Skipper
Michael
Board 2
Sven Fritz
Elvis
Board 1
Stippi
Capra
Board 2
Keks
Skipper
J
Board 1
Mlody
Michael
I
Board 1
Knutschi
Stippi
L
Board 2
Miguel
Keks
K
Board 2
Nedzad
Mlody
Board 1
Knutschi
Miguel
Board 2
Keks
Mlody
N
Board 1
Maggus
Miguel
M
Board 2
Marc Covic
Maggus
Board 1
Miguel
Maggus
O
Board 1
Alexander Klös
Alexander Klös

1st

  Alexander Klös

2nd

  Ralph Busch

3rd

  Maggus

4th

  Miguel

5th

  Mlody

  Marc Covic

7th

  Knutschi

  Keks

9th

  Skipper

  Michael

  Stippi

  Nedzad

13th

  Burner

  Sven Fritz

  Elvis

  Capra

17th

  Bosko

  Jessi

  Max

  Thomaki

  Miststück

  Andreas Gallm

  Steven

  Tasi

25th

  Robert Heil

  Erwinek

  Ben

  Kasia

  Silvana

  Daniel S

  Zeljko

  Locke

Final - Match 2

Alexander Klös W vs.
Ralph Busch L Board 1 09:28

Final

Ralph Busch L vs.
Alexander Klös W Board 1 11:55

Elimination Final

Maggus L vs.
Alexander Klös W Board 1 10:23

Elimination Semi-final

Maggus W vs.
Miguel L Board 1 11:26

Winners Final

Alexander Klös L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 2 12:53

Elimination 6

Miguel W vs.
Marc Covic L Board 2 13:55

Mlody L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 13:38

Elimination 5

Miguel W vs.
Keks L Board 2 10:40

Mlody W vs.
Knutschi L Board 1 16:31

Winners Semi-finals

Alexander Klös W vs.
Marc Covic L Board 2 06:32

Maggus L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 1 13:40

Elimination 4

Keks W vs.
Nedzad L Board 2 08:20

Michael L vs.
Knutschi W Board 1 10:04

Skipper L vs.
Mlody W Board 1 10:57

Stippi L vs.
Miguel W Board 2 08:19

Elimination 3

Burner L vs.
Skipper W Board 1 14:42

Capra L vs.
Keks W Board 2 12:43

Elvis L vs.
Stippi W Board 1 16:44

Michael W vs.
Sven Fritz L Board 2 19:22

Winners 2

Alexander Klös W vs.
Knutschi L Board 1 07:23

Miguel L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 2 18:38

Mlody L vs.
Marc Covic W Board 1 00:06

Nedzad L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 14:06

Elimination 2

Burner W vs.
Bosko L Board 2 10:59

Jessi L vs.
Skipper W Board 1 10:37

Keks W vs.
Tasi L Board 2 10:55

Michael W vs.
Max L Board 1 14:28

Miststück L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 10:43

Steven L vs.
Capra W Board 1 16:54

Stippi W vs.
Andreas Gallm L Board 2 00:07

Sven Fritz W vs.
Thomaki L Board 2 14:27

Elimination 1

Ben L vs.
Michael W Board 2 12:00

Burner W vs.
Robert Heil L Board 1 12:52

Daniel S L vs.
Stippi W Board 2 10:08

Jessi W vs.
Erwinek L Board 1 16:44

Keks W vs.
Locke L Board 2 14:34

Silvana L vs.
Miststück W Board 1 10:05

Sven Fritz W vs.
Kasia L Board 1 15:48

Zeljko L vs.
Steven W Board 2 12:25

Winners 1

Capra L vs.
Knutschi W Board 2 19:56

Elvis L vs.
Marc Covic W Board 2 01:34

Maggus W vs.
Max L Board 1 11:58

Miguel W vs.
Skipper L Board 1 11:51

Mlody W vs.
Andreas Gallm L Board 2 00:07

Nedzad W vs.
Thomaki L Board 2 07:16

Ralph Busch W vs.
Bosko L Board 2 07:05

Tasi L vs.
Alexander Klös W Board 1 07:22

Round 1

Alexander Klös W vs.
Robert Heil L Board 2 12:36

Bosko W vs.
Locke L Board 1 15:00

Burner L vs.
Tasi W Board 2 19:59

Capra W vs.
Jessi L Board 2 09:15

Keks L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 1 07:13

Knutschi W vs.
Erwinek L Board 2 07:12

Maggus W vs.
Daniel S L Board 1 09:53

Marc Covic W vs.
Kasia L Board 1 11:49

Michael L vs.
Andreas Gallm W Board 2 01:17

Miguel W vs.
Zeljko L Board 2 07:40

Mlody W vs.
Ben L Board 2 12:41

Nedzad W vs.
Silvana L Board 1 08:58

Skipper W vs.
Steven L Board 1 15:23

Stippi L vs.
Max W Board 1 12:12

Sven Fritz L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 17:52

Thomaki W vs.
Miststück L Board 1 08:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20