Final - Match 2
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (3) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (4) W Court 2 13:09
Final
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (4) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (3) W Court 1 00:03
Elimination Final
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (3) W vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2) L Court 1 15:39
Elimination Semi-final
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (3) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) L Court 1 09:00
Winners Final
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (4) W vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2) L Court 3 10:05
Elimination 4
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (5) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) W Court 1 15:58
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (3) W vs.
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) L Court 2 15:06
Elimination 3
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (5) W vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (9) L Court 1 13:25
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (7) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (3) W Court 3 10:48
Winners Semi-finals
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (4) W Court 3 14:09
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2) W Court 2 16:16
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (5) W 46:32
(bye) (13) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (3) W 02:09
(bye) (15) L vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (9) W 07:23
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (8) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (7) W Court 2 06:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 34:52
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 34:52
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 34:52
(bye) (16) L vs.
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (8) W 52:07
Winners 1
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) W vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (9) L Court 1 15:11
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (5) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (4) W Court 2 11:32
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (3) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) W Court 3 18:34
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (7) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2) W Court 2 06:40
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) W 34:52
(bye) (13) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (4) W 34:52
(bye) (15) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2) W 34:52
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 34:52
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 34:52
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 34:52
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (9) W vs.
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (8) L Court 1 17:11
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 34:52