ACO DECEMBER REGIONAL #2 "SINGLES"

Updated 3:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Joe Daughtry (17)
3
Bobby Pearson Sr (16)
Joe Zadlo (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Sierra Wright (8)
Roger Cameron lll (5)
(bye) (28)
Andrew Crovo (21)
3
Torii Deaner (12)
Nick Helsel (13)
2
Jeff Crosten (20)
(bye) (29)
Tony Shifflett (4)
Austin Cameron (3)
(bye) (30)
Jesse Rahl (19)
5
Aj Ryan (14)
Jaime Fincham (11)
4
Franklin Topansa (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike Webster (6)
Bradley Braxton (7)
(bye) (26)
Charles Patterson (23)
1
Sara Davis (10)
Tiffany Fincham (15)
3
Michael Powell (18)
(bye) (31)
Tammy Williams (2)
Jr Williams (1)
A
4
Bobby Pearson Sr (16)
Joe Zadlo (9)
B
2
Sierra Wright (8)
Roger Cameron lll (5)
C
4
Andrew Crovo (21)
Nick Helsel (13)
D
1
Tony Shifflett (4)
Austin Cameron (3)
E
3
Jesse Rahl (19)
Jaime Fincham (11)
F
2
Mike Webster (6)
Bradley Braxton (7)
G
1
Charles Patterson (23)
Tiffany Fincham (15)
H
5
Tammy Williams (2)
Jr Williams (1)
I
1
Sierra Wright (8)
Roger Cameron lll (5)
J
4
Tony Shifflett (4)
Austin Cameron (3)
K
5
Jaime Fincham (11)
Charles Patterson (23)
L
3
Tammy Williams (2)
Jr Williams (1)
M
5
Roger Cameron lll (5)
Jaime Fincham (11)
N
2
Tammy Williams (2)
Roger Cameron lll (5)
O
3
Jaime Fincham (11)
Jaime Fincham (11)
5
Austin Cameron (3)
Jaime Fincham (11)
(bye) (32)
Joe Daughtry (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Torii Deaner (12)
Jeff Crosten (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Aj Ryan (14)
Franklin Topansa (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Sara Davis (10)
Michael Powell (18)
(bye) (31)
Joe Daughtry (17)
H
2
Tiffany Fincham (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Bradley Braxton (7)
Torii Deaner (12)
F
4
Mike Webster (6)
Jeff Crosten (20)
E
2
Jesse Rahl (19)
Aj Ryan (14)
D
3
Nick Helsel (13)
Franklin Topansa (22)
C
2
Andrew Crovo (21)
Sara Davis (10)
B
5
Joe Zadlo (9)
Michael Powell (18)
A
1
Bobby Pearson Sr (16)
Joe Daughtry (17)
3
Bradley Braxton (7)
Mike Webster (6)
4
Jesse Rahl (19)
Aj Ryan (14)
1
Franklin Topansa (22)
Sara Davis (10)
5
Bobby Pearson Sr (16)
Joe Daughtry (17)
J
3
Tony Shifflett (4)
Jesse Rahl (19)
I
4
Sierra Wright (8)
Aj Ryan (14)
L
1
Charles Patterson (23)
Sara Davis (10)
K
2
Austin Cameron (3)
Tony Shifflett (4)
5
Jesse Rahl (19)
Aj Ryan (14)
4
Austin Cameron (3)
Tony Shifflett (4)
N
2
Tammy Williams (2)
Austin Cameron (3)
M
1
Jr Williams (1)
Tony Shifflett (4)
2
Austin Cameron (3)
Austin Cameron (3)
O
1
Roger Cameron lll (5)
Austin Cameron (3)

1st

  Jaime Fincham (11)

2nd

  Austin Cameron (3)

3rd

   Roger Cameron lll (5)

4th

  Tony Shifflett (4)

5th

  Tammy Williams (2)

   Jr Williams (1)

7th

  Jesse Rahl (19)

  Aj Ryan (14)

9th

  Joe Daughtry (17)

  Sierra Wright (8)

  Charles Patterson (23)

  Sara Davis (10)

13th

  Bradley Braxton (7)

  Mike Webster (6)

  Franklin Topansa (22)

  Bobby Pearson Sr (16)

17th

  Tiffany Fincham (15)

  (bye) (25)

  Torii Deaner (12)

  Jeff Crosten (20)

  Nick Helsel (13)

  Andrew Crovo (21)

  Joe Zadlo (9)

  Michael Powell (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Jaime Fincham (11) W vs.
Austin Cameron (3) L 5 13:33

Elimination Final

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
Roger Cameron lll (5) L 1 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Tony Shifflett (4) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 2 00:38

Winners Final

Roger Cameron lll (5) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (11) W 3 06:17

Elimination 6

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
Jr Williams (1) L 1 11:23

Tony Shifflett (4) W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) L 2 28:09

Elimination 5

Aj Ryan (14) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 4 12:32

Tony Shifflett (4) W vs.
Jesse Rahl (19) L 5 14:56

Winners Semi-finals

Jr Williams (1) L vs.
Roger Cameron lll (5) W 5 10:19

Jaime Fincham (11) W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) L 2 11:40

Elimination 4

Aj Ryan (14) W vs.
Charles Patterson (23) L 1 14:56

Jesse Rahl (19) W vs.
Sierra Wright (8) L 4 10:16

Joe Daughtry (17) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) W 3 08:21

Sara Davis (10) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 2 07:16

Elimination 3

Aj Ryan (14) W vs.
Franklin Topansa (22) L 1 26:13

Joe Daughtry (17) W vs.
Bradley Braxton (7) L 3 09:45

Mike Webster (6) L vs.
Jesse Rahl (19) W 4 13:07

Sara Davis (10) W vs.
Bobby Pearson Sr (16) L 5 08:09

Winners 2

Jr Williams (1) W vs.
Sierra Wright (8) L 1 08:54

Roger Cameron lll (5) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) L 4 13:29

Austin Cameron (3) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (11) W 5 15:35

Charles Patterson (23) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 3 15:16

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Bradley Braxton (7) W 44:20

Aj Ryan (14) W vs.
Nick Helsel (13) L 3 19:36

Franklin Topansa (22) W vs.
Andrew Crovo (21) L 2 10:29

Jeff Crosten (20) L vs.
Jesse Rahl (19) W 2 10:43

Joe Daughtry (17) W vs.
Tiffany Fincham (15) L 2 15:56

Michael Powell (18) L vs.
Bobby Pearson Sr (16) W 1 10:23

Sara Davis (10) W vs.
Joe Zadlo (9) L 5 11:00

Torii Deaner (12) L vs.
Mike Webster (6) W 4 14:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 51:59

(bye) (26) L vs.
Sara Davis (10) W 33:29

(bye) (28) L vs.
Torii Deaner (12) W 31:41

(bye) (30) L vs.
Aj Ryan (14) W 00:20

(bye) (32) L vs.
Joe Daughtry (17) W 58:42

Franklin Topansa (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 06:12

Jeff Crosten (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 40:04

Michael Powell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 06:23

Winners 1

Jr Williams (1) W vs.
Bobby Pearson Sr (16) L 4 12:54

Roger Cameron lll (5) W vs.
Andrew Crovo (21) L 4 07:44

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
Jesse Rahl (19) L 3 09:30

Bradley Braxton (7) L vs.
Charles Patterson (23) W 1 10:33

Jaime Fincham (11) W vs.
Mike Webster (6) L 2 11:03

Joe Zadlo (9) L vs.
Sierra Wright (8) W 2 11:48

Nick Helsel (13) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) W 1 36:38

Tiffany Fincham (15) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 5 24:45

Round 1

Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 51:59

Roger Cameron lll (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 51:59

(bye) (25) L vs.
Sierra Wright (8) W 51:59

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Webster (6) W 51:59

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) W 51:59

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 51:59

Andrew Crovo (21) W vs.
Torii Deaner (12) L 3 15:54

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 51:59

Bradley Braxton (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 51:59

Charles Patterson (23) W vs.
Sara Davis (10) L 1 07:14

Jaime Fincham (11) W vs.
Franklin Topansa (22) L 4 09:57

Jesse Rahl (19) W vs.
Aj Ryan (14) L 5 19:49

Joe Daughtry (17) L vs.
Bobby Pearson Sr (16) W 3 18:22

Joe Zadlo (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 51:59

Nick Helsel (13) W vs.
Jeff Crosten (20) L 2 14:01

Tiffany Fincham (15) W vs.
Michael Powell (18) L 3 06:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20