Turkeyhole Regional Singles 11/11/17

Updated 3:58pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jarrett (1)
(bye) (32)
Martin (17)
7
Josh G (16)
Rick L (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Pnut (8)
Elvis (5)
(bye) (28)
Jeni Young (21)
2
Josh E (12)
Dave Young (13)
5
Stan S. (20)
(bye) (29)
Ricky R (4)
Mike B (3)
(bye) (30)
Dave L (19)
4
Skeeter (14)
Jeff H (11)
8
Cindy (22)
(bye) (27)
Robinson (6)
Coleman (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jeff T (10)
Nancy L (15)
1
Rob G (18)
(bye) (31)
Arant (2)
Jarrett (1)
A
1
Martin (17)
Rick L (9)
B
6
Pnut (8)
Elvis (5)
C
2
Josh E (12)
Stan S. (20)
D
5
Ricky R (4)
Mike B (3)
E
3
Skeeter (14)
Jeff H (11)
F
1
Robinson (6)
Coleman (7)
G
3
Jeff T (10)
Rob G (18)
H
8
Arant (2)
Jarrett (1)
I
1
Pnut (8)
Elvis (5)
J
4
Ricky R (4)
Mike B (3)
K
3
Robinson (6)
Coleman (7)
L
8
Arant (2)
Jarrett (1)
M
3
Elvis (5)
Mike B (3)
N
8
Arant (2)
Jarrett (1)
O
7
Arant (2)
Jarrett (1)
2
Rob G (18)
Rob G (18)
8
Jarrett (1)
Rob G (18)
(bye) (32)
Josh G (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Jeni Young (21)
Dave Young (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Dave L (19)
Cindy (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Nancy L (15)
(bye) (31)
Josh G (16)
H
6
Rob G (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Jeff T (10)
Jeni Young (21)
F
5
Jeff H (11)
Dave Young (13)
E
7
Skeeter (14)
Dave L (19)
D
2
Stan S. (20)
Cindy (22)
C
6
Josh E (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Rick L (9)
Nancy L (15)
A
3
Martin (17)
Rob G (18)
6
Jeff T (10)
Jeff H (11)
6
Skeeter (14)
Stan S. (20)
2
Josh E (12)
Rick L (9)
6
Martin (17)
Rob G (18)
J
4
Ricky R (4)
Skeeter (14)
I
2
Pnut (8)
Josh E (12)
L
7
Coleman (7)
Martin (17)
K
8
Robinson (6)
Rob G (18)
3
Pnut (8)
Josh E (12)
4
Martin (17)
Rob G (18)
N
2
Mike B (3)
Josh E (12)
M
1
Elvis (5)
Rob G (18)
5
Josh E (12)
Rob G (18)
O
4
Arant (2)
Rob G (18)

1st

  Rob G (18)

2nd

  Jarrett (1)

3rd

  Arant (2)

4th

  Josh E (12)

5th

  Mike B (3)

  Elvis (5)

7th

  Pnut (8)

  Martin (17)

9th

  Ricky R (4)

  Skeeter (14)

  Coleman (7)

  Robinson (6)

13th

  Jeff T (10)

  Jeff H (11)

  Stan S. (20)

  Rick L (9)

17th

  Josh G (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Jeni Young (21)

  Dave Young (13)

  Dave L (19)

  Cindy (22)

  (bye) (23)

  Nancy L (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Rob G (18) W vs.
Jarrett (1) L 8 00:05

Final

Jarrett (1) L vs.
Rob G (18) W 2 17:47

Elimination Final

Rob G (18) W vs.
Arant (2) L 4 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Rob G (18) W vs.
Josh E (12) L 5 21:35

Winners Final

Jarrett (1) W vs.
Arant (2) L 7 25:29

Elimination 6

Josh E (12) W vs.
Elvis (5) L 1 18:11

Rob G (18) W vs.
Mike B (3) L 2 15:52

Elimination 5

Josh E (12) W vs.
Martin (17) L 4 21:51

Rob G (18) W vs.
Pnut (8) L 3 05:00

Winners Semi-finals

Jarrett (1) W vs.
Elvis (5) L 3 21:44

Mike B (3) L vs.
Arant (2) W 8 10:33

Elimination 4

Josh E (12) W vs.
Coleman (7) L 7 15:31

Martin (17) W vs.
Robinson (6) L 8 20:32

Rob G (18) W vs.
Ricky R (4) L 4 12:52

Skeeter (14) L vs.
Pnut (8) W 2 13:00

Elimination 3

Jeff H (11) L vs.
Skeeter (14) W 6 10:47

Rick L (9) L vs.
Martin (17) W 6 11:08

Rob G (18) W vs.
Jeff T (10) L 6 04:58

Stan S. (20) L vs.
Josh E (12) W 2 13:10

Winners 2

Coleman (7) L vs.
Arant (2) W 8 10:21

Elvis (5) W vs.
Ricky R (4) L 4 22:59

Jarrett (1) W vs.
Pnut (8) L 1 12:55

Mike B (3) W vs.
Robinson (6) L 3 12:17

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Rick L (9) W 56:25

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff T (10) W 53:19

Cindy (22) L vs.
Josh E (12) W 6 08:42

Dave L (19) L vs.
Stan S. (20) W 2 13:58

Dave Young (13) L vs.
Skeeter (14) W 7 20:09

Jeni Young (21) L vs.
Jeff H (11) W 5 35:00

Josh G (16) L vs.
Rob G (18) W 6 04:33

Nancy L (15) L vs.
Martin (17) W 3 05:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 38:22

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 38:22

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jeni Young (21) W 47:39

(bye) (30) L vs.
Dave L (19) W 54:29

(bye) (32) L vs.
Josh G (16) W 06:53

Cindy (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 50:30

Dave Young (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 52:48

Nancy L (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:34

Winners 1

Coleman (7) W vs.
Jeff T (10) L 3 13:33

Elvis (5) W vs.
Josh E (12) L 2 13:41

Jarrett (1) W vs.
Martin (17) L 1 16:09

Jeff H (11) L vs.
Robinson (6) W 1 15:25

Mike B (3) W vs.
Skeeter (14) L 3 12:04

Rick L (9) L vs.
Pnut (8) W 6 16:31

Rob G (18) L vs.
Arant (2) W 8 22:18

Stan S. (20) L vs.
Ricky R (4) W 5 10:04

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeff T (10) W 38:22

(bye) (25) L vs.
Pnut (8) W 38:22

(bye) (27) L vs.
Robinson (6) W 38:22

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ricky R (4) W 38:22

(bye) (31) L vs.
Arant (2) W 38:21

Coleman (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 38:22

Dave L (19) L vs.
Skeeter (14) W 4 15:44

Dave Young (13) L vs.
Stan S. (20) W 5 14:25

Elvis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 38:21

Jarrett (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 38:22

Jeff H (11) W vs.
Cindy (22) L 8 11:09

Jeni Young (21) L vs.
Josh E (12) W 2 09:04

Martin (17) W vs.
Josh G (16) L 7 27:43

Mike B (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 38:22

Nancy L (15) L vs.
Rob G (18) W 1 11:33

Rick L (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 38:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20