Final
Cayle George W vs.
Eden Stamm L Flash
Elimination Final
Eden Stamm W vs.
Eric Hill L Terminator 2
Elimination Semi-finals
Eden Stamm W vs.
Dennis Brenhaug L Scared Stiff
Winners Final
Cayle George W vs.
Eric Hill L Doctor Who
Elimination 10
Dennis Brenhaug W vs.
Chad Darnell L Dracula
Eden Stamm W vs.
Noah Davis L Bride of Pinbot
Elimination 9
Dennis Brenhaug W vs.
Matt Cohn L Tales of the Arabian Nights
Eden Stamm W vs.
Pat Castaldo L King Pin
Winners Semi-finals
Chad Darnell L vs.
Cayle George W Cirqus Voltaire
Eric Hill W vs.
Noah Davis L Attack From Mars
Elimination 8
Dennis Brenhaug W vs.
Drew Anderson L South Park
Eden Stamm W vs.
Anthony Rice L Terminator 2
John Fujita L vs.
Matt Cohn W King Pin
S August Lampros L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Doctor Who
Elimination 7
Dennis Brenhaug W vs.
Kevin Kerr L Terminator 2
Eden Stamm W vs.
Matt Fentress L Shadow
John Fujita W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Theatre of Magic
S August Lampros W vs.
Danny Backglass Belrose L Twilight Zone
Winners 4
Cayle George W vs.
Anthony Rice L Sopranos
Eric Hill W vs.
Matt Cohn L Funhouse
Noah Davis W vs.
Drew Anderson L Dracula
Pat Castaldo L vs.
Chad Darnell W Cirqus Voltaire
Elimination 6
Brandon Bras L vs.
S August Lampros W Doctor Who
Danny Backglass Belrose W vs.
Steven Mattison L Theatre of Magic
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Mindy Bert L Attack From Mars
Dennis Brenhaug W vs.
Michael Heitzman L Road Show
Jaime Rodriguez L vs.
Eden Stamm W South Park
John Fujita W vs.
Ketch de Kanter L Addams Family
Kevin Kerr W vs.
Jason Nagy L Bride of Pinbot
Matt Fentress W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Doctor Who
Elimination 5
Brandon Bras W vs.
Matt Galbraith L Scared Stiff
Danny Backglass Belrose W vs.
Julie Gray L Funhouse
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Jason America L Tales of the Arabian Nights
Jaime Rodriguez W vs.
Maka Honig L Cirqus Voltaire
John Fujita W vs.
Brandon Smith L Dracula
Kevin Kerr W vs.
Bob Rosingana L Doctor Who
Matt Fentress W vs.
Greg Dunlap L King Pin
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Dennis Brenhaug W Star Wars
Winners 3
Anthony Rice W vs.
Michael Heitzman L Star Trek
Cayle George W vs.
Jason Nagy L Addams Family
Eden Stamm L vs.
Drew Anderson W Shrek
Ketch de Kanter L vs.
Chad Darnell W Scared Stiff
Mindy Bert L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Bride of Pinbot
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Noah Davis W Attack From Mars
S August Lampros L vs.
Matt Cohn W Terminator 2
Steven Mattison L vs.
Eric Hill W Spider-Man
Elimination 4
Aaron Nelson L vs.
Danny Backglass Belrose W Road Show
Bob Rosingana W vs.
Karl Lind L Shadow
Bobby Conover L vs.
John Fujita W Terminator 2
Brandon Smith W vs.
Louie Hamlett L Shadow
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Paige Atkinson L Dracula
Dennis Brenhaug W vs.
Elijah St Clair L Twilight Zone
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Ben Applebaum L Funhouse
Jason America W vs.
Steve Montgomery L Star Wars
Jeff Weston L vs.
Jaime Rodriguez W King Pin
John Sharrard L vs.
Julie Gray W Star Trek
Kevin Kerr W vs.
Victoria Semarjian L Indiana Jones
Maka Honig W vs.
Andrew Kelley L Scared Stiff
Matt Fentress W vs.
Tim Harrison L Attack From Mars
Matt Galbraith W vs.
Andy Cobb L Tales of the Arabian Nights
Phillip Poyfair L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Theatre of Magic
Sean Burrus L vs.
Brandon Bras W Shadow
Elimination 3
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Sam VanRooy L Sopranos
Bob Rosingana W vs.
Meilani Allen L Star Wars
Bobby Conover W vs.
Brendan McCracken L Shrek
Brandon Smith W vs.
Edmund Nash L Bride of Pinbot
Don Goldman L vs.
Jeff Weston W Attack From Mars
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Terminator 2
John Gimera L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Attack From Mars
John Sharrard W vs.
John Falkey L Doctor Who
Justin McAllister L vs.
Jason America W Twilight Zone
Keith Bloom L vs.
Dennis Brenhaug W Road Show
Kevin Kerr W vs.
Jo Case L Funhouse
Maka Honig W vs.
Joey Harper L Terminator 2
Matt Fentress W vs.
Derek Yates L Tales of the Arabian Nights
Matt Galbraith W vs.
James Adamson L Pirates of the Caribbean
Mickala Duprey L vs.
Phillip Poyfair W Road Show
Sean Burrus W vs.
Jeff Tank Smith L Simpsons Pinball Party
Winners 2
Anthony Rice W vs.
Andrew Kelley L Spider-Man
Cayle George W vs.
Ben Applebaum L Indiana Jones
Chad Darnell W vs.
Brandon Bras L King Pin
Danny Backglass Belrose L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Addams Family
Eden Stamm W vs.
Elijah St Clair L Theatre of Magic
Eric Hill W vs.
Paige Atkinson L Tales of the Arabian Nights
Jason Nagy W vs.
Tim Harrison L Twilight Zone
John Fujita L vs.
Matt Cohn W Shadow
Julie Gray L vs.
Mindy Bert W Dracula
Ketch de Kanter W vs.
Andy Cobb L Scared Stiff
Michael Heitzman W vs.
Jaime Rodriguez L Bride of Pinbot
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Karl Lind L Cirqus Voltaire
S August Lampros W vs.
Louie Hamlett L South Park
Steve Montgomery L vs.
Steven Mattison W Star Wars
Victoria Semarjian L vs.
Noah Davis W Doctor Who
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Drew Anderson W Star Trek
Elimination 2
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Terminator 2
Benjamin White L vs.
Meilani Allen W Shadow
Bob Rosingana W vs.
Lanai Simokaitis L Indiana Jones
Bobby Conover W vs.
Travis Christopherson L Cirqus Voltaire
Brandon Smith W vs.
Bill Lascher L Dracula
Brendan McCracken W vs.
Robert Britt L Simpsons Pinball Party
Brian Harrison L vs.
Kevin Kerr W Star Wars
Chad Sulloway W vs.
Scott Bolen L Bride of Pinbot
Derek Yates W vs.
Todd Canning L Dracula
Don Goldman W vs.
Robert Lee L Spider-Man
Edmund Nash W vs.
Mark Mahoney L Terminator 2
Greg Noack L vs.
John Sharrard W Shrek
James Adamson W vs.
Jarrod Smith L Star Trek
James Baker L vs.
John Falkey W Twilight Zone
James Pace L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Sopranos
Jason America W vs.
Christian Mattson L Scared Stiff
JB McDaniel L vs.
Phillip Poyfair W Doctor Who
Jeff Tank Smith W vs.
Nathan Mayo L Twilight Zone
Jeremy Johnson L vs.
Dennis Brenhaug W King Pin
Jo Case W vs.
John Kremmer L Addams Family
Joey Harper W vs.
Yoni Wilson L Road Show
Justin McAllister W vs.
Mary Pacha L Funhouse
Kathleen Greenhaw L vs.
Matt Galbraith W Funhouse
Keith Bloom W vs.
Tom Arany L Addams Family
Kris Fast L vs.
Maka Honig W Star Trek
Lea Daniels L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Attack From Mars
Mickala Duprey W vs.
Daniel Rone L Road Show
Mike Mahaffey L vs.
John Gimera W South Park
Miles Craig L vs.
Matt Fentress W Theatre of Magic
Quin-ton L vs.
Jeff Weston W Funhouse
Randy Steward L vs.
Sean Burrus W Scared Stiff
Sam VanRooy W vs.
Daniel Miller L Tales of the Arabian Nights
Elimination 1
JB McDaniel W vs.
Garth Marriott L Indiana Jones
Quin-ton W vs.
Richard Stemson L King Pin
Shawn Kilger L vs.
Justin McAllister W Simpsons Pinball Party
Winners 1
Andrew Kelley W vs.
Tom Arany L Indiana Jones
Andy Cobb W vs.
Bill Lascher L Road Show
Ben Applebaum W vs.
Lanai Simokaitis L Bride of Pinbot
Brandon Bras W vs.
Travis Christopherson L South Park
Cayle George W vs.
Meilani Allen L Sopranos
Christian Mattson L vs.
Julie Gray W Attack From Mars
Danny Backglass Belrose W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Funhouse
Dennis Brenhaug L vs.
Anthony Rice W Terminator 2
Drew Anderson W vs.
Robert Lee L Simpsons Pinball Party
Eden Stamm W vs.
Yoni Wilson L Dracula
Eric Hill W vs.
Daniel Miller L Addams Family
Greg Dunlap L vs.
Karl Lind W Shrek
Jaime Rodriguez W vs.
Daniel Rone L Star Trek
Jarrod Smith L vs.
S August Lampros W Twilight Zone
Jeff Weston L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Terminator 2
John Kremmer L vs.
Jason Nagy W Star Wars
John Sharrard L vs.
Steven Mattison W Shrek
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Paige Atkinson W Shadow
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Tim Harrison W Star Trek
Louie Hamlett W vs.
Matt Galbraith L Star Wars
Maka Honig L vs.
Elijah St Clair W South Park
Mark Mahoney L vs.
Ketch de Kanter W Shadow
Mindy Bert W vs.
Mary Pacha L Spider-Man
Nathan Mayo L vs.
John Fujita W Road Show
Noah Davis W vs.
Matt Fentress L Doctor Who
Pat Castaldo W vs.
John Gimera L Cirqus Voltaire
Phillip Poyfair L vs.
Michael Heitzman W Spider-Man
Robert Britt L vs.
Chad Darnell W Bride of Pinbot
Scott Bolen L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Addams Family
Sean Burrus L vs.
Matt Cohn W Scared Stiff
Steve Montgomery W vs.
John Falkey L Theatre of Magic
Victoria Semarjian W vs.
Todd Canning L Attack From Mars
Round 1
Anthony Rice W vs.
Aaron Nelson L South Park
Benjamin White L vs.
Sean Burrus W Road Show
Bob Rosingana L vs.
John Fujita W Cirqus Voltaire
Bobby Conover L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Tales of the Arabian Nights
Brandon Bras W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Attack From Mars
Brandon Smith L vs.
Todd Canning W Tales of the Arabian Nights
Brian Harrison L vs.
S August Lampros W Bride of Pinbot
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Kris Fast L Bride of Pinbot
Derek Yates L vs.
Andy Cobb W Scared Stiff
Don Goldman L vs.
Julie Gray W Star Trek
Drew Anderson W vs.
Jason America L Indiana Jones
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Brendan McCracken L Doctor Who
Greg Noack L vs.
Michael Heitzman W Terminator 2
James Adamson L vs.
Kevin Kerr W Theatre of Magic
James Baker L vs.
Jaime Rodriguez W Dracula
James Pace L vs.
Maka Honig W Dracula
Jason Nagy W vs.
Kathleen Greenhaw L Star Wars
Jeff Tank Smith L vs.
Ben Applebaum W King Pin
Jo Case L vs.
Louie Hamlett W Doctor Who
Joey Harper L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Road Show
John Falkey W vs.
Mickala Duprey L Funhouse
John Sharrard W vs.
JB McDaniel L Indiana Jones
Justin McAllister L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Simpsons Pinball Party
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Jeremy Johnson L Shadow
Keith Bloom L vs.
Daniel Miller W Shrek
Lea Daniels L vs.
Chad Darnell W Star Trek
Mary Pacha W vs.
Richard Stemson L King Pin
Meilani Allen W vs.
Randy Steward L Twilight Zone
Mike Mahaffey L vs.
Yoni Wilson W Twilight Zone
Miles Craig L vs.
Ketch de Kanter W Pirates of the Caribbean
Mindy Bert W vs.
Quin-ton L Spider-Man
Noah Davis W vs.
Edmund Nash L Funhouse
Sam VanRooy L vs.
Andrew Kelley W Sopranos
Shawn Kilger L vs.
Jeff Weston W Addams Family
Steven Mattison W vs.
Garth Marriott L Cirqus Voltaire